Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
International Mixed Martial Arts Federation
IMMAF Events
2022 IMMAF Asian Championships: Junior & Senior Semi...
Saturday, October 29, 2022
Kasri Tennis Va Machmaai Varzishi Ob
Dushanbe, Districts of Republican Subordination
Asia Central Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Shohjahon Turaqulov defeats Nuradil Kairbergengenuly via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Musinjon Muminjonov defeats Biloliddin Nimatov via KO/TKO | 1:50 Round 2 of 3, 4:50 Total Bout Page | |
Asrorbek Anvarjonov defeats Qawidil Muhammad Feroz via KO/TKO | 0:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shokhrukh Fatoev defeats Shukhrat Shukurullaev via KO/TKO | 0:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gadzhi Gadzhiev defeats Amirxon Qudratillayev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rassul Khatayev defeats Abdubashir Bafoev via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sultan Gapizov defeats Firuz Kholov via KO/TKO | 2:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dias Osser defeats Dovudshoh Ziyoev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rasul Magomedov defeats Lazizbek Abdusalimov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Denis Cherepenko defeats Tohir Valiev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:03 Round 2 of 3, 5:03 Total Bout Page | |
Alik Domnich defeats Abdullokh Nazarov via KO/TKO | 1:54 Round 2 of 3, 4:54 Total Bout Page | |
Charbel Farah defeats Ali Hasan Marhoon via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hazem Kayyali defeats Khalid Tolibzoda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shakhriyorbek Mamatkulov defeats Danil Gubin via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sultan Omarov defeats Qosim Sardorov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Umar Safarov defeats Nakunom Usmonov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Husenjon Isomiddinov defeats Muslihiddini Faiziddin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Doszhan Kenzhebaev defeats Munis Muminjonov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ramazan Gitinov defeats Jovidon Mahmudov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ugiloy Jumanova defeats Zhanerke Zhamalbekova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Belgibai Adilbek defeats Toni Bou Rached via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Umronjon Mansurov defeats Zaki Kayyali via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Masud Odinaev defeats Neimat Asadov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Samgat Shabdan defeats Suhrobjon Chakalov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Manuchehr Rioev defeats Zafar Rashidov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:33 Round 3 of 3, 8:33 Total Bout Page | |
Otabek Rajabov defeats Chingis Idrissov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lutfullo Sohibnazarov defeats Shokhrukh Ziyodov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shukurjon Rustamov defeats Isomiddin Zokirov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Akrom Uzakov defeats Salauat Kabi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aigerim Torekhanova defeats Eman Khan via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Muhammad Salohidinov defeats Khan Mohammed Mahboob via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Fabiola Nascimento defeats Inas Ashirbek via KO/TKO | 2:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yersultan Shakenbay defeats Muhammadsiddiq Yuldashev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zafarsho Shomirsaidov defeats Magomed Sheikhov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:26 Round 3 of 3, 6:26 Total Bout Page | |
Otgonbaatar Boldbaatar defeats Onggar Smagul via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:20 Round 2 of 3, 4:20 Total Bout Page | |
Matilda Bachurina defeats Vatansulton Shakarshoeva via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adel Makhametova defeats Manizha Samadova via KO/TKO | 1:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aieza Bertolso defeats Sabrina Radjabova via KO/TKO | 1:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zebiniso Otakulova defeats Shohona Ghozoeva via KO/TKO | 2:51 Round 3 of 3, 8:51 Total Bout Page | |
Isrofil Komilzoda defeats Ruslan Abdrakhmanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yoqubjon Safarov defeats Khojiakbar Kamolov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yerulan Kabdulov defeats Shabarish Ayyanar via KO/TKO | 1:14 Round 3 of 3, 7:14 Total Bout Page | |
Vohid Zohidzoda defeats Darkhan Ismagulov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tuimegul Zhunis defeats Khushboo Nishad via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
2022 IMMAF Asian Championships: Day 2
Friday, October 28, 2022
Kasri Tennis Va Machmaai Varzishi Ob
Dushanbe, Districts of Republican Subordination
Asia Central Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Qosim Sardorov defeats Mirjalol Yusupov via KO/TKO | 2:49 Round 3 of 3, 8:49 Total Bout Page | |
Hazem Kayyali defeats Ramston Edwin Rodrigues via Submission, Kimura | 2:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sultan Omarov defeats Mehrojjon Mirzoev via KO/TKO | 2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khalid Tolibzoda defeats Zhaxybek Aimakhanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Toni Bou Rached defeats Afshin Salimi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lazizbek Abdusalimov defeats Alisher Rajabi via KO/TKO | 0:43 Round 2 of 3, 3:43 Total Bout Page | |
Doszhan Kenzhebaev defeats Mohamed Yosif Abdulrahman via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bekruz Ochilov defeats Hanjoo Choi via KO/TKO | 0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anvar Langarchiev defeats Vakhid Timerbiyev via Submission, Armbar | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Munis Muminjonov defeats Faridun Shokhnazarov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jovidon Mahmudov defeats Varun Sanyal via KO/TKO | 1:36 Round 2 of 3, 4:36 Total Bout Page | |
Alik Domnich defeats Saidahmad Olimov via KO/TKO | 2:07 Round 2 of 3, 5:07 Total Bout Page | |
Amirxon Qudratillayev defeats Abdubashir Babakhonov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tohir Valiev defeats Erkinboy Oktamov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:56 Round 2 of 3, 4:56 Total Bout Page | |
Ramazan Gitinov defeats Dmitriy Yarkov via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Charbel Farah defeats Yongjin Jang via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Belgibai Adilbek defeats Jamshed Yusupov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ali Hasan Marhoon defeats Akbarkhoni Safarzoda via Submission, Armbar | 1:37 Round 2 of 3, 4:37 Total Bout Page | |
Masud Odinaev defeats Nozimbek Qalandarov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shakhriyorbek Mamatkulov defeats Mustafo Alibekov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Manuchehr Rioev defeats Mohammad Javad Kayedgap via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Danil Gubin defeats Gimbat Magomedov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:16 Round 2 of 3, 5:16 Total Bout Page | |
Nakunom Usmonov defeats Azeem Khan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zafar Rashidov defeats Dastan Malik via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shukurjon Rustamov defeats Bakhtiyor Husaynov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zaki Kayyali defeats Abay Zhalal via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Salauat Kabi defeats Hamza Ajaz via KO/TKO | 1:33 Round 3 of 3, 7:33 Total Bout Page | |
Umronjon Mansurov defeats Mahmudjon Odilov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:42 Round 2 of 3, 3:42 Total Bout Page | |
Akrom Uzakov defeats Azizbek Temirov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Suhrobjon Chakalov defeats Esmat Rasouli via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shoymard Abdulnazarov defeats Zokhrab Veliyev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Samgat Shabdan defeats Nekruz Yakubov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds Bout Page | |
Mirzobek Umarov defeats Murad Ibragimov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Chingis Idrissov defeats Jovidon Berdiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khan Mohammed Mahboob defeats Gururbek Rakhmatov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yersultan Shakenbay defeats Ankit Yalamanchili via Submission, Armbar | 2:41 Round 2 of 3, 5:41 Total Bout Page | |
Muhammad Salohidinov defeats Zhavokhir Abdraubov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zafarsho Shomirsaidov defeats Bekhruz Isroilov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed Sheikhov defeats Alibi Temirtassov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Muhammadsiddiq Yuldashev defeats Habibullo Usmonov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Onggar Smagul defeats Hamid Wahidi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Otgonbaatar Boldbaatar defeats Asomuddin Saidamirzoda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Isrofil Komilzoda defeats Arslan Ali Abbasi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yoqubjon Safarov defeats Noorullah Yosufi via KO/TKO | 1:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khojiakbar Kamolov defeats Aidos Zhangabay via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ruslan Abdrakhmanov defeats Hasan Abdulla via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Darkhan Ismagulov defeats Rustam Khan Abdurahmon via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shabarish Ayyanar defeats Bakhtiyor Tolibov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vohid Zohidzoda defeats Karshi Usmonov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sabrina Radjabova defeats Barfina Rahmatullozoda via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yerulan Kabdulov defeats Odil Sayfiddinov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
2022 IMMAF Asian Championships: Day 1
Thursday, October 27, 2022
Kasri Tennis Va Machmaai Varzishi Ob
Dushanbe, Districts of Republican Subordination
Asia Central Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mohammad Javad Kayedgap defeats Mayur Prasad via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:09 Round 2 of 3, 4:09 Total Bout Page | |
Ramston Edwin Rodrigues defeats Ghady Assaf via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shukurjon Rustamov defeats Yerkebulan Begassyluly via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zhaxybek Aimakhanov defeats Magomed Isaev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Charbel Farah defeats Alexandr Ivashkin via Submission, Armbar | 1:46 Round 3 of 3, 7:46 Total Bout Page | |
Mirijalol Yusupov defeats Seyedreza Bibak via Submission, Armbar | 2:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Danil Gubin defeats Iso Mukhtorov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mehrojjon Mirzoev defeats Sanzhar Zhaxylykbaev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abay Zhalal defeats Mehdi Najafi Kalkhoran via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mirzobek Umarov defeats Rajab-Ali Murodov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Samgat Shabdan defeats Murodillo Bakhrilloev via KO/TKO | 2:15 Round 2 of 3, 5:15 Total Bout Page | |
Arslan Ali Abbasi defeats Samnon Muhib Ahmadi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Asomuddin Saidamirzoda defeats Zhamshit Tillaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Odil Sayfiddinov defeats Shohjahon Karimov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
2022 IMMAF European Championships: Senior Finals
Saturday, October 01, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Artem Hashenko defeats Sergio Leveque via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nell Ariano defeats Miha Frlic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nikolay Kovalenko defeats Roman Kiziuk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
David Hervias defeats Kristjan Toniste via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ioan Harris defeats Patrick Habirora via Submission, Von Flue Choke | 1:42 Round 2 of 3, 4:42 Total Bout Page | |
George Staines defeats Ivan Kurelaru via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Cecilie Bolander defeats Summer Onley via Submission, Armbar | 0:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mazri Ammar defeats Moshe Aladi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nina Nikolija Milosevic defeats Paulina Kontna via KO/TKO | 2:28 Round 2 of 3, 5:28 Total Bout Page | |
Movsar Ibragimov defeats Yevgeni Shinkarevsky via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mathilde Aschenbrenner defeats Marta Pankiv via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:28 Round 2 of 3, 5:28 Total Bout Page | |
Artem Melkumian defeats Dmytro Kolomiiets via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magdalena Czaban defeats Songül Karatorak via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kian McCarton defeats Maksim Afanasev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alina Adriana Corbeanu defeats Ana Maria Mavru via KO/TKO | 2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
2022 IMMAF European Championships: Senior Semi-Final...
Friday, September 30, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Viacheslav Holenko defeats Yani Zaharia via KO/TKO | 2:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tagir Machmudov defeats Gabriele Molinari via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 0:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Omar Tugarev defeats Ognjen Mićović via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oleksandr Huliaiev defeats Michał Borowski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrii Stoian defeats Elias Erber via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dominika Steczkowska defeats Lijana Lipinskaite via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Pasich defeats Souhil Arezki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anastasiia Holinko defeats Astrid Vikgren via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patrik Kutil defeats Nessim Akhdim via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Roman Kiziuk defeats Dževad Baltić via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Miha Frlic defeats Tom Hölemann via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nell Ariano defeats Oleksandr Horodniuk via KO/TKO | 2:27 Round 2 of 3, 5:27 Total Bout Page | |
Nikolay Kovalenko defeats Mitchell Goode via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patrick Habirora defeats Alex Aston via KO/TKO | 2:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artem Hashenko defeats Damian Visenjak via KO/TKO | 1:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kristjan Toniste defeats Brajan Przysiwek via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ioan Harris defeats Bozhidar Ivanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Moshe Aladi defeats Keith Keogh via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
George Staines defeats Ronan Deegan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Movsar Ibragimov defeats Borja Perez via KO/TKO | 1:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mazri Ammar defeats Daniyal Shamkhalov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yevgeni Shinkarevsky defeats Karol Durszlewicz via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Kurelaru defeats Arnaud Prigent via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nina Nikolija Milosevic defeats Giulia Grossi via KO/TKO | 2:38 Round 2 of 3, 5:38 Total Bout Page | |
Summer Onley defeats Sonia Fracassi via Submission, Armbar | 2:48 Round 2 of 3, 5:48 Total Bout Page | |
Lisa Zimmo defeats Margarita Russo via KO/TKO | 1:48 Round 3 of 3, 7:48 Total Bout Page | |
Paulina Kontna defeats Alisa Bostan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Cecilie Bolander defeats Viktoriia Panchenko via Submission, Armbar | 2:30 Round 3 of 3, 8:30 Total Bout Page | |
Millie Vardy defeats Yrsa Sandin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dmytro Kolomiiets defeats Ibraheem Ijmail via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Songül Karatorak defeats Kelly Staddon via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mathilde Aschenbrenner defeats Ksenija Grabova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magdalena Czaban defeats Delphine Benouaich via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artem Melkumian defeats Jordan Molinari via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marta Pankiv defeats Hanna Palmquist via KO/TKO | 2:38 Round 2 of 3, 5:38 Total Bout Page |
2022 IMMAF European Championships: Day 3
Thursday, September 29, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Stiven Shehu defeats Marek Neštrák via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Songül Karatorak defeats Blanka Stępień via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lisa Zimmo defeats Iiris Nihti via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Delphine Benouaich defeats Hayleigh Heather via Submission, Armbar | 1:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magdalena Czaban defeats Josefine Modig via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Millie Vardy defeats Jennifer Ankerud via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kelly Staddon defeats Martina Corradi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nell Ariano defeats Robin Larsson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ksenija Grabova defeats Raquel González García via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:54 Round 2 of 3, 3:54 Total Bout Page | |
Paulina Kontna defeats Kerry Ann Vernon via KO/TKO | 2:30 Round 2 of 3, 5:30 Total Bout Page | |
Oleksandr Horodniuk defeats Ion Zaftone via KO/TKO | 0:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alisa Bostan defeats Irene Garcia via Submission, Armbar | 1:10 Round 2 of 3, 4:10 Total Bout Page | |
Mathilde Aschenbrenner defeats Paulina Wiśniewska via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Miha Frlic defeats Owen Cartridge via KO/TKO | 2:10 Round 2 of 3, 5:10 Total Bout Page | |
Giulia Grossi defeats Oone Valkeinen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tom Hölemann defeats Akseli Kaasalainen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marta Pankiv defeats Sinéadh Ní Nualláin via KO/TKO | 2:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Hanna Palmquist defeats Sonja Pohjalainen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nina Nikolija Milosevic defeats Mercedes Custodio via KO/TKO | 2:23 Round 2 of 3, 5:23 Total Bout Page | |
Patrick Habirora defeats Alan Surmont via KO/TKO | 1:32 Round 3 of 3, 7:32 Total Bout Page | |
Dževad Baltić defeats Daniel Karlsson via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Josué Ngandu defeats Andrian Murug via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Roman Kiziuk defeats Adriano Livio Meneghetti via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alex Aston defeats Sergei Strinža via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
David Hervias defeats Timur Kurbankadiiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mitchell Goode defeats Brayan Aspegren via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:17 Round 2 of 3, 5:17 Total Bout Page | |
Bozhidar Ivanov defeats Teddy Stringer via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nikolay Kovalenko defeats Andrea Di Francesco via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Brajan Przysiwek defeats Aron Leo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ioan Harris defeats Roman Pylypchuk via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:51 Round 2 of 3, 5:51 Total Bout Page | |
Borja Perez defeats Tuan Phan Duc via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
George Staines defeats Zé Machado via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Movsar Ibragimov defeats Jack Henshall via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kristjan Toniste defeats Sekander Shadman via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Arnaud Prigent defeats Miro Honkanen via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Moshe Aladi defeats Ieuan Mackenzie via Submission, Armbar | 2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Karol Durszlewicz defeats Alessio Ksouri via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Kurelaru defeats Aaron Givens via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Keith Keogh defeats Jake Stark via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yevgeni Shinkarevsky defeats Oleksandr Stepenko via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:11 Round 3 of 3, 8:11 Total Bout Page | |
Mazri Ammar defeats Stiven Shehu via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ibraheem Ijmail defeats Rui Morgado via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:50 Round 2 of 3, 4:50 Total Bout Page | |
Dmytro Kolomiiets defeats Luca Giangrasso via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dominika Steczkowska defeats Liubov Prytykina via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniyal Shamkhalov defeats Mikael Räsänen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jordan Molinari defeats Nesim Abboud via KO/TKO | 2:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artem Melkumian defeats Arsen Tuganov via KO/TKO | 2:22 Round 3 of 3, 8:22 Total Bout Page | |
Lijana Lipinskaite defeats Alessia Andreea Jecu via Submission, Armbar | 1:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michał Borowski defeats Vasak Barseghyan via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tagir Machmudov defeats Yevhenii Tysmbal via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:59 Round 2 of 3, 4:59 Total Bout Page | |
Viacheslav Holenko defeats Oleksandr Solovei via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gabriele Molinari defeats Antonio Budimir via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oleksandr Huliaiev defeats Emilio Doda via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:38 Round 2 of 3, 5:38 Total Bout Page | |
Souhil Arezki defeats Plamen Dimitrov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:38 Round 2 of 3, 5:38 Total Bout Page | |
Yani Zaharia defeats Stefan Alexandru Mihaila via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Elias Erber defeats Jack Humphries via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anastasiia Holinko defeats Aleksandra Tuzova via KO/TKO | 2:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivan Pasich defeats Yaman Mjahed via Submission, Armbar | 1:24 Round 2 of 3, 4:24 Total Bout Page | |
Astrid Vikgren defeats Tea Aresu via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrii Stoian defeats Benjamin Hajijan via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nessim Akhdim defeats Gonzalo Luque via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:44 Round 2 of 3, 4:44 Total Bout Page | |
Omar Tugarev defeats Ivan Yushchenko via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ognjen Mićović defeats Jordan Scully via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Patrik Kutil defeats Guillermo Gil via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
2022 IMMAF European Championships: Day 2
Wednesday, September 28, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Daniyal Shamkhalov defeats Jordan Bradshaw via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Josué Ngandu defeats Tristan Barnett via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alan Surmont defeats Dylan Laguy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
David Hervias defeats Viktor Kováč via KO/TKO | 1:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Timur Kurbankadiiev defeats Danielius Grebliunas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patrick Habirora defeats Arturo Aedillo via KO/TKO | 1:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alex Aston defeats Jordan Little via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrian Murug defeats Kharim El Wehiby via Submission, Armbar | 2:03 Round 2 of 3, 5:03 Total Bout Page | |
Brajan Przysiwek defeats Tomas Figueira via Submission, Split | 3:00 Round 3 of 3, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sergei Strinža defeats Fredrick Høifødt via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dževad Baltić defeats Victor Martos via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Roman Kiziuk defeats Timon Huss via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aron Leo defeats Jack Haycock via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Teddy Stringer defeats Elohim Garbrah via Submission, Kneebar | 2:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bozhidar Ivanov defeats Rivaldo Pereira via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Brayan Aspegren defeats Vincent König via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sekander Shadman defeats Jesus Basco via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ioan Harris defeats Manuel Del Valle via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrea Di Francesco defeats Patrick Drescher via Submission, Armbar | 1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kristjan Toniste defeats Kyrylo Lunnik via KO/TKO | 0:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zé Machado defeats Oskar Lang via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Roman Pylypchuk defeats Lemar Khan via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Moshe Aladi defeats Damien McKenna via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Borja Perez defeats Samir Smaali via Submission, D'arce Choke | 1:28 Round 2 of 3, 4:28 Total Bout Page | |
George Staines defeats Alessandro Rigon via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:58 Round 2 of 3, 4:58 Total Bout Page | |
Tuan Phan Duc defeats Daniel Vesely via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Radostin Georgiev defeats Robin Kohzadi via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ieuan Mackenzie defeats Marco Sterpetti via Submission, D'arce Choke | 1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ronan Deegan defeats Vojtěch Khol via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jake Stark defeats Konstantin Moksin via KO/TKO | 0:30 Round 3 of 3, 6:30 Total Bout Page | |
Arnaud Prigent defeats Daniel Schordje via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:32 Round 2 of 3, 5:32 Total Bout Page | |
Keith Keogh defeats Alexander Kovalenko via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:52 Round 2 of 3, 5:52 Total Bout Page | |
Jack Henshall defeats Yehor Naboka via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:52 Round 2 of 3, 5:52 Total Bout Page | |
Movsar Ibragimov defeats Karl McConway via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mazri Ammar defeats Levon Tsatryan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aaron Givens defeats Nikolay Hitov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alessio Ksouri defeats Rickie George via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Kurelaru defeats Andrew Barrett via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 1:22 Round 3 of 3, 7:22 Total Bout Page | |
Mikael Räsänen defeats Guilherme Andrade via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Karol Durszlewicz defeats Miguel Colome via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hanna Palmquist defeats Giulia Volpe via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oleksandr Stepenko defeats Ross Quearney via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:27 Round 2 of 3, 4:27 Total Bout Page | |
Arsen Tuganov defeats Kevin Caperna via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tagir Machmudov defeats Marco Cardillo via Submission, Armbar | 0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vasak Barseghyan defeats Lukas Roszak via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:18 Round 3 of 3, 8:18 Total Bout Page | |
Yevhenii Tysmbal defeats Ben McCrory via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Omar Tugarev defeats Kamil Malinowski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:40 Round 3 of 3, 7:40 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Borowski defeats Andrii Misiuk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gabriele Molinari defeats Radomír Chovan via KO/TKO | 2:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivan Yushchenko defeats Alvi Dasuyev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Antonio Budimir defeats Vladyslav Mosiichuk via KO/TKO | 2:04 Round 2 of 3, 5:04 Total Bout Page | |
Emilio Doda defeats Viktor Ivanov via Submission, Ankle Lock | 0:40 Round 3 of 3, 6:40 Total Bout Page | |
Ognjen Mićović defeats Abdullah Amer via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jack Humphries defeats Mário Brezovský via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jordan Scully defeats Giorgio Boccali via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Oleksandr Huliaiev defeats Igor Włodarczyk via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:17 Round 2 of 3, 5:17 Total Bout Page | |
Elias Erber defeats Alberto Magris via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:49 Round 2 of 3, 3:49 Total Bout Page | |
Souhil Arezki defeats Ellis Clement via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nessim Akhdim defeats Gancho Ivanov via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Benjamin Hajijan defeats Alexandre Rita via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Plamen Dimitrov defeats Jose Gilarte via Submission, Armbar | 2:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gonzalo Luque defeats Kiril Zheltukhin via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yaman Mjahed defeats Jake Ngai via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrii Stoian defeats Marco Galli via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patrik Kutil defeats Danila Gorbunov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Pasich defeats Samuel Rossi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
2022 IMMAF European Championships: Day 1
Tuesday, September 27, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Manuel Del Valle defeats Karim Ksouri via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ronan Deegan defeats Dmitro Kovalchuk via Submission, Armbar | 2:51 Round 3 of 3, 8:51 Total Bout Page | |
Moshe Aladi defeats Min-Soo Song via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patrick Habirora defeats Václav Žemla via KO/TKO | 0:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alan Surmont defeats Filip Linek via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jordan Bradshaw defeats Soltan Veliev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:07 Round 3 of 3, 7:07 Total Bout Page | |
Dylan Laguy defeats Francesco Fornasieri via Submission, D'arce Choke | 1:32 Round 2 of 3, 4:32 Total Bout Page | |
Andrian Murug defeats Musa Christian via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:03 Round 2 of 3, 4:03 Total Bout Page | |
Kyrylo Lunnik defeats Lukáš Eliáš via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Malinowski defeats Miguel Navarro via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jordan Little defeats Andrii Pashniuk via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vladyslav Mosiichuk defeats Matyáš Pasálek via KO/TKO | 2:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alex Aston defeats Conor McCarthy via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Omar Tugarev defeats Zac Reardon via Submission, D'arce Choke | 2:25 Round 3 of 3, 8:25 Total Bout Page | |
Oskar Lang defeats Anouar Dehilis via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Arnaud Prigent defeats Maciej Rębacz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Miro Honkanen defeats Dwayne Woodley via Submission, Armbar | 1:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ioan Harris defeats Ethan Guerin via Submission, D'arce Choke | 1:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ognjen Mićović defeats Milen Fetov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Giorgio Boccali defeats Mykhailo Danylash via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sergei Strinža defeats Yvan Kasongo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alvi Dasuyev defeats Daniel Choubar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alessandro Rigon defeats Marton Jerger via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lemar Khan defeats Ilya Minin via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nikolay Hitov defeats Marcel Šimo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mário Brezovský defeats Ilias Laguir via Submission, Armbar | 1:49 Round 2 of 3, 4:49 Total Bout Page | |
Vasak Barseghyan defeats Jan Mašek via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrew Barrett defeats Aria Afrasiabi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jack Humphries defeats Giannis Palaiokrasas via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:45 Round 2 of 3, 4:45 Total Bout Page | |
Lukas Roszak defeats Mimoun Massali via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Elias Erber defeats Merlin Madsen via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Souhil Arezki defeats Tijani Boulahiati via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alberto Magris defeats Danylo Melnyk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Borowski defeats Ryan Bagherpour via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ellis Clement defeats Samuel Škoda via KO/TKO | 2:57 Round 2 of 3, 5:57 Total Bout Page | |
Alexandre Rita defeats Petar Nedkov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrii Misiuk defeats George Young via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 2:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jose Gilarte defeats Yurii Pasych via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Viktor Ivanov defeats Jamie Taylor via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Plamen Dimitrov defeats Yassine Belanouane via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Benjamin Hajijan defeats Ori Sarusi via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Emilio Doda defeats Martynas Pupelis via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jake Ngai defeats Marek Vesely via KO/TKO | 1:37 Round 2 of 3, 4:37 Total Bout Page | |
Igor Włodarczyk defeats Martin Nicourt via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marco Galli defeats Fabian Ufs via Submission, Kneebar | 1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrii Stoian defeats Michal Kopas via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yaman Mjahed defeats Cristian Valentin Milea via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 2:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Oleksandr Huliaiev defeats Tommy Horsman via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:28 Round 2 of 3, 4:28 Total Bout Page | |
Samuel Rossi defeats Grigoriy Stoychev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:07 Round 2 of 3, 4:07 Total Bout Page |
2022 IMMAF Youth World Championships: Day 4
Saturday, August 20, 2022
2022 IMMAF Youth World Championships: Day 3
Friday, August 19, 2022
2022 IMMAF Youth World Championships: Day 2
Thursday, August 18, 2022
2022 IMMAF Youth World Championships: Day 1
Wednesday, August 17, 2022
2022 IMMAF Pan American Championships: Finals
Friday, June 24, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Caio Sardela defeats Anthony Ramirez via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jeremy Rodulfo defeats Carl Ramsay via KO/TKO | 2:37 Round 2 of 3, 5:37 Total Bout Page | |
Aaron Rios defeats Gabe Rednose via Submission, Kneebar | 0:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anthony Orozco defeats Emiliano Gonda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lester Batres Jr. defeats Anthony Joseph via Submission, Armbar | 2:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shane Collins defeats Tahel Sotelo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds Bout Page | |
Jonathan Powell defeats Said Cruz Reyes via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 0:38 Round 2 of 3, 3:38 Total Bout Page | |
Carlos Polito Guevara defeats Josh Paredes via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jaime Sierra defeats Mateo Lara via Submission, Armbar | 1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adrian Ledezma defeats Diego Alexis Torres via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Samantha Teutle defeats Shenese Bobb via Disqualificaton | 1:40 Round 3 of 3, 7:40 Total Bout Page | |
Ana Vitória defeats Andrea Guzman via Submission, Kneebar | 0:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Josiane Oliveira defeats Itzel Tamara Alfaro Martinez via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Isabel Sierra Martinez defeats Laura Oquendo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Giulliany Perêa defeats Valeria Gomez via Submission, Kneebar | 2:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Brenda Castro defeats Wendy Widrobo Espinoza via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:33 Round 2 of 3, 3:33 Total Bout Page |
2022 IMMAF Pan American Championships: Day 2
Thursday, June 23, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jeremy Rodulfo defeats Marco Mendez Rodriguez via KO/TKO | 1:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Carl Ramsay defeats Juan Morales Rodriguez via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aaron Rios defeats David Maldonado via Submission, Triangle Choke | 0:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gabe Rednose defeats Ronnie Chadband via KO/TKO | 1:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anthony Orozco defeats Fernando Hernandez Lucero via KO/TKO | 1:39 Round 2 of 3, 4:39 Total Bout Page | |
Emiliano Gonda defeats Mikhell Allen via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:02 Round 2 of 3, 4:02 Total Bout Page | |
Anthony Joseph defeats Cristian Sanchez via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lester Batres Jr. defeats Cruz Garcia via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shane Collins defeats Imran Hall via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tahel Sotelo defeats Cristian Penaloza Galicia via KO/TKO | 2:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Said Cruz Reyes defeats Brian Gonzalez via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jonathan Powell defeats David Camacho via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:55 Round 3 of 3, 8:55 Total Bout Page | |
Josh Paredes defeats Carlos Nanez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Carlos Polito Guevara defeats Diego Torres via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jaime Sierra defeats Angel Galindo Arroyo via Submission, Kneebar | 0:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mateo Lara defeats Joel Torres via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Diego Alexis Torres defeats Ian Negron via Submission, Armbar | 1:40 Round 2 of 3, 4:40 Total Bout Page | |
Adrian Ledezma defeats Jafet Bueno via Submission, Armbar | 1:42 Round 2 of 3, 4:42 Total Bout Page | |
Ana Vitória defeats Perla Mendoza Gonzalez via Submission, Armbar | 1:21 Round 2 of 3, 4:21 Total Bout Page | |
Josiane Oliveira defeats Paula Aguilera via KO/TKO | 2:13 Round 2 of 3, 5:13 Total Bout Page | |
Itzel Tamara Alfaro Martinez defeats Vania Rodriguez Garcia via Submission, Americana | 2:46 Round 2 of 3, 5:46 Total Bout Page | |
Valeria Gomez defeats Jessica Hope Holmes via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Giulliany Perêa defeats Daniella Duque via Submission, Kneebar | 1:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
2022 IMMAF Pan American Championships: Day 1
Wednesday, June 22, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Anthony Orozco defeats Carlos Juarez Chavez via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Cristian Sanchez defeats Trevlon Clarke via KO/TKO | 1:56 Round 3 of 3, 7:56 Total Bout Page | |
Anthony Joseph defeats Jeisson Farias via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lester Batres Jr. defeats Jaime Herrera Rodriguez via Submission, Armbar | 0:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tahel Sotelo defeats Jorge Navarro via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Brian Gonzalez defeats Carlos Cruz via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Said Cruz Reyes defeats Walter Plazas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jonathan Powell defeats Breno Yuri Santos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Diego Torres defeats Genaro Aguirre Medina via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jaime Sierra defeats Aidan Williams via Submission, Armbar | 1:11 Round 3 of 3, 7:11 Total Bout Page | |
Mateo Lara defeats Jese Negron via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:13 Round 2 of 3, 4:13 Total Bout Page | |
Giulliany Perêa defeats Jimena Osorio via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
2022 IMMAF Africa Championships: Day 3
Saturday, April 30, 2022
Madlala vs. Sandambi
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Andile Madlala defeats Juliao Sandambi via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Stanislau Weezy defeats Zhane Tannous via KO/TKO | 1:36 Round 2 of 3, 4:36 Total Bout Page | |
Osvaldo Benedito defeats Cameron Coulson via Submission, Kimura | 2:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Elisio Andre defeats Elise Balepe via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lewis Mataya defeats Ken Sekeletu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Veja Hinda defeats Nicholas Vermaak via Submission, Armbar | 1:04 Round 2 of 3, 4:04 Total Bout Page | |
Maurio Silva defeats Nathanial Komana via KO/TKO | 1:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Philani Shabalala defeats Mathys Du Randt via KO/TKO | 2:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kiara Fegen defeats Londiwe Hadebe via Submission, Armbar | 0:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mischka Laubscher defeats Moneza Neves via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nicole Van Wyk defeats Bianca Stander via KO/TKO | 2:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
2022 IMMAF Africa Championships: Day 2
Friday, April 29, 2022
Kakesa vs. Tannous
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Zhane Tannous defeats Enoque Emilio Kakesa via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Elise Balepe defeats Garcia Kinkela via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Elisio Andre defeats Adei Volker via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:46 Round 2 of 3, 5:46 Total Bout Page | |
Cameron Coulson defeats Tyrone Platt via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Osvaldo Benedito defeats Ivandro Alexandre Francisco via Submission, Americana | 1:00 Round 2 of 3, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lewis Mataya defeats Geraldo Bok via KO/TKO | 2:14 Round 2 of 3, 5:14 Total Bout Page | |
Ken Sekeletu defeats Claudio Tulunda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nicholas Vermaak defeats Elizandro Pedro Sousa via KO/TKO, Spinning Backfist | 0:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Veja Hinda defeats Geraldo Moise via KO/TKO | 0:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nathanial Komana defeats Sipho Mlaba via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:50 Round 2 of 3, 4:50 Total Bout Page | |
Maurio Silva defeats Adalberto Ntyamba via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mathys Du Randt defeats Jason Beukes via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mischka Laubscher defeats Carissa Botha via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nicole Van Wyk defeats Nadia Terblanche via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:06 Round 2 of 3, 5:06 Total Bout Page | |
Bianca Stander defeats Esperanca Pereira via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:10 Round 2 of 3, 5:10 Total Bout Page |
2022 IMMAF Africa Championships: Day 1
Thursday, April 28, 2022
Coulson vs. Maurice
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Cameron Coulson defeats Jason Maurice via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivandro Alexandre Francisco defeats Kelvin Chishimba via KO/TKO | 2:38 Round 2 of 3, 5:38 Total Bout Page | |
Maurio Silva defeats Djadoo Lionel Ashley Cedric via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:52 Round 2 of 3, 4:52 Total Bout Page | |
Sipho Mlaba defeats Doris Bayanga via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:48 Round 2 of 3, 5:48 Total Bout Page | |
Geraldo Bok defeats Vedaman Canee via KO/TKO | 2:08 Round 2 of 3, 5:08 Total Bout Page | |
Lewis Mataya defeats Allistar Kunene via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ken Sekeletu defeats Luan Shaka via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nicholas Vermaak defeats Divaldo Vincente via KO/TKO | 2:49 Round 2 of 3, 5:49 Total Bout Page | |
Veja Hinda defeats Tresor Vermaak via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nathanial Komana defeats Mwelwa Nkhata via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
IMMAF: 2021 Senior World Championships Finals
Saturday, January 29, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Shamsutdin Makhmudov defeats Rassul Khatayev via KO/TKO | 2:44 Round 2 of 3, 5:44 Total Bout Page | |
Rasul Magomedov defeats Shamil Kuramagomedov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dzhamal Medzhidov defeats Robin Enontekiö via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Fergus Jenkins defeats Yusup Magomedov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ramazan Gitinov defeats Jovidon Mahmudov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Olga Lagodnaya defeats Aizhan Abdykadyr via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kurban Idrisov defeats Salamat Isbulaev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sabrina Laurentina De Sousa defeats Cecilie Bolander via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bekzat Zhassiya defeats Juan Carlos Izquierdo via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nina Nikolija Milosevic defeats Raiane Vinuto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shakhban Gapizov defeats Oskar Jaskari via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Beatriz Consuli defeats Giulliany Perêa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bektur Zhenishbek Uulu defeats Dastan Zhakypbekov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aieza Bertolso defeats Josefine Modig via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bagdat Zhubanysh defeats Farkhod Rakhmonaliev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nadine Abbott-Bissett defeats Jenna Horto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
IMMAF: 2021 Junior World Championships Finals
Friday, January 28, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Asadbek Mannonov defeats Mykyta Tsybulia via KO/TKO | 1:44 Round 2 of 3, 4:44 Total Bout Page | |
Khetag Sabeev defeats Nuradil Kairbergengenuly via KO/TKO | 2:40 Round 2 of 3, 5:40 Total Bout Page | |
Vladimir Petrenko defeats Gadzhi Gadzhiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mukhamed-Afandi Asipov defeats Alibi Pernebek via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:08 Round 2 of 3, 5:08 Total Bout Page | |
Vladislav Sukalenko defeats Qosim Sardorov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dariya Pirogova defeats Erin Carter via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maxim Fukhs defeats Behruz Khurshedzoda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alena Agisheva defeats Carla Medina via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dzhamalutdin Guseynov defeats Andrii Stoian via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 1:52 Round 2 of 3, 4:52 Total Bout Page | |
Anastasiya Karmaeva defeats Nazerke Isabek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Asaf Chopurov defeats Ivan Pasich via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Karina Sisenova defeats Kiya O'Sullivan via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Akhmed Amaev defeats Mohamed Alsameea via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Iuliia Utiaganova defeats Valeria Gomez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yersultan Shakenbay defeats Sunatullo Azizov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Valeriya Tepysheva defeats Aigerim Manakova via KO/TKO | 1:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
IMMAF: 2021 Senior World Championships Day 4
Thursday, January 27, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Rassul Khatayev defeats Ikhtiyor Khalmuradov via Submission, Ankle Lock | 0:36 Round 2 of 3, 3:36 Total Bout Page | |
Shamsutdin Makhmudov defeats Pasha Kharkhachaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rasul Magomedov defeats Tom Hölemann via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Kuramagomedov defeats Khalil Ibnukhazharov via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Robin Enontekiö defeats Dmytro Babynskyi via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yusup Magomedov defeats Sultan Omarov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dzhamal Medzhidov defeats Magomed Shakhrudinov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Fergus Jenkins defeats Paul Buckley via Submission, D'arce Choke | 1:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jovidon Mahmudov defeats Bogdan Pshebelskiy via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ramazan Gitinov defeats Abdulla Aliev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Salamat Isbulaev defeats Marko Sarasjärvi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kurban Idrisov defeats Neimat Asadov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aizhan Abdykadyr defeats Mel Webster via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Olga Lagodnaya defeats Yrsa Sandin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Juan Carlos Izquierdo defeats Bakhtiyor Husaynov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sabrina Laurentina De Sousa defeats Michelle Montague via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Cecilie Bolander defeats Zhansaya Yermagambetova via Submission | 0:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shakhban Gapizov defeats Ismail Khan via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Raiane Vinuto defeats Josiane Oliveira via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nina Nikolija Milosevic defeats Tatiana Postarnakova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dastan Zhakypbekov defeats Rafael Calderon via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bektur Zhenishbek Uulu defeats Ibragim Kartoev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Giulliany Perêa defeats Paulina Wiśniewska via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:54 Round 3 of 3, 8:54 Total Bout Page | |
Beatriz Consuli defeats Alexandra Mitina via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Farkhod Rakhmonaliev defeats Kurban Omarov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bagdat Zhubanysh defeats Yerulan Kabdulov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Josefine Modig defeats Altynay Mergenbay via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nadine Abbott-Bissett defeats Vridhi Kumari via KO/TKO | 2:56 Round 3 of 3, 8:56 Total Bout Page |
IMMAF: 2021 World Junior Championships Day 4
Thursday, January 27, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Asadbek Mannonov defeats Dmitry Babaev via Submission, Kimura | 2:39 Round 2 of 3, 5:39 Total Bout Page | |
Mykyta Tsybulia defeats Daulet Moldash via KO/TKO | 0:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladimir Petrenko defeats Gadzhimagomed Asadulaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mukhamed-Afandi Asipov defeats Diego Torres Rangel via KO/TKO | 0:31 Round 2 of 3, 3:31 Total Bout Page | |
Alibi Pernebek defeats Bektur Asilbekov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Qosim Sardorov defeats Munis Muminjonov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vladislav Sukalenko defeats Shamkhan Kushagov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maxim Fukhs defeats Gimbat Magomedov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Behruz Khurshedzoda defeats Yerkin Begenov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrii Stoian defeats Max Hynninen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dzhamalutdin Guseynov defeats Samgat Shabdan via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 1:22 Round 3 of 3, 7:22 Total Bout Page | |
Alena Agisheva defeats Zhanar Degenbay via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:08 Round 2 of 3, 5:08 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Pasich defeats Murad Ibragimov via Submission, Armbar | 2:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Asaf Chopurov defeats Ramazan Ragimov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anastasiya Karmaeva defeats Lijana Lipinskaite via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nazerke Isabek defeats Gulmira Azatbek via KO/TKO | 2:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Akhmed Amaev defeats Dmitriy Pankov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mohamed Alsameea defeats Muhammad Salohidinov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kiya O'Sullivan defeats Éabha Cruise via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Karina Sisenova defeats Dinara Ayapova via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 0:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yersultan Shakenbay defeats Yokubzhon Safarov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Valeria Gomez defeats Ayaulym Ulan via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
IMMAF: 2021 Junior World Championships Day 3
Wednesday, January 26, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Nuradil Kairbergengenuly defeats Asrorbek Anvarjonov via KO/TKO | 2:39 Round 2 of 3, 5:39 Total Bout Page | |
Gadzhimagomed Asadulaev defeats Bagdaulet Myrzabekov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vladimir Petrenko defeats Aslan Turanoglu via Submission, Head and Arm Choke | 1:55 Round 3 of 3, 7:55 Total Bout Page | |
Musinjon Muminjonov defeats Muhammad Mall via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bektur Asilbekov defeats Denis Cherepenko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alibi Pernebek defeats Antonio Budimir via Submission, Bulldog Choke | 0:39 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Diego Torres Rangel defeats Kurbanmagomed Kurbanmagomedov via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 3 of 3, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mukhamed-Afandi Asipov defeats Tagir Machmudov via KO/TKO | 2:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamkhan Kushagov defeats Jordan Scully via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladislav Sukalenko defeats Timi Leskinen via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Munis Muminjonov defeats Igor Akhmatov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Qosim Sardorov defeats Reise Teasdale via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gimbat Magomedov defeats Islam Dzhavatkhanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maxim Fukhs defeats Oleksandr Huliaiev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrii Stoian defeats Makhmudjon Odilov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dzhamalutdin Guseynov defeats Abay Zhalal via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Samgat Shabdan defeats Nekruz Yakubov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Max Hynninen defeats Vadym Kovalskyi via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivan Pasich defeats Souhil Arezki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Murad Ibragimov defeats Ivan Melnyk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ramazan Ragimov defeats Sergey Shishkin via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Asaf Chopurov defeats Steven Tixicuro via Submission, Arm Triangle | 2:15 Round 2 of 3, 5:15 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Pankov defeats Jaime Sierra via KO/TKO | 2:48 Round 3 of 3, 8:48 Total Bout Page | |
Akhmed Amaev defeats Nurbol Kulzhabayev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mohamed Alsameea defeats Nuruddin Davlatov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Muhammad Salohidinov defeats Zhamshit Tillaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Karina Sisenova defeats Ivča Koubíková via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Éabha Cruise defeats Victoria Paulsen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sunatullo Azizov defeats Muhammad Abubakar Munir via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 6:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alidzhon Salokhidinov defeats Dmitriy Makarov via Submission, Front Choke | 1:39 Round 3 of 3, 7:39 Total Bout Page | |
Yokubzhon Safarov defeats Anar Mamedov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yersultan Shakenbay defeats Vohid Zohidzoda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
IMMAF: 2021 Senior World Championships Day 3
Wednesday, January 26, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Shamsutdin Makhmudov defeats Anthony Ramirez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ikhtiyor Khalmuradov defeats Talgat Zhiyentayev via KO/TKO | 1:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rassul Khatayev defeats Caio Sardela via KO/TKO | 1:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Pasha Kharkhachaev defeats Murad Dzhamaldinov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khalil Ibnukhazharov defeats Nell Ariano via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Kuramagomedov defeats Abraham Paku via KO/TKO | 2:06 Round 2 of 3, 5:06 Total Bout Page | |
Tom Hölemann defeats Artem Hashenko via KO/TKO | 2:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed Shakhrudinov defeats Auryn Oreo Parmley via Submission, Kimura | 0:53 Round 3 of 3, 6:53 Total Bout Page | |
Dzhamal Medzhidov defeats Patrick Best via KO/TKO | 2:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Robin Enontekiö defeats Anthony Nantois via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dmytro Babynskyi defeats Daniel Karlsson via Submission, Armbar | 1:15 Round 3 of 3, 7:15 Total Bout Page | |
Sultan Omarov defeats Kharim El Wehiby via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yusup Magomedov defeats Ramston Edwin Rodrigues via KO/TKO | 2:05 Round 2 of 3, 5:05 Total Bout Page | |
Paul Buckley defeats Francesco Fornasieri via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Fergus Jenkins defeats Dan O'Sullivan via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bogdan Pshebelskiy defeats Arturo Aedillo via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jovidon Mahmudov defeats Fredrick Høifødt via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:00 Round 3 of 3, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdulla Aliev defeats Murad Guseinov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ramazan Gitinov defeats Teddy Stringer via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Salamat Isbulaev defeats Zé Machado via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marko Sarasjärvi defeats Jordan Thomas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Neimat Asadov defeats Julian Schlouch via KO/TKO | 1:52 Round 2 of 3, 4:52 Total Bout Page | |
Kurban Idrisov defeats Luca Borando via KO/TKO | 1:52 Round 2 of 3, 4:52 Total Bout Page | |
Aizhan Abdykadyr defeats Eva Melo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bekzat Zhassiya defeats Daniyal Shamkhalov via KO/TKO | 2:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kurban Zaynukov defeats Anatoly Zolotykh via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Juan Carlos Izquierdo defeats Manuchehr Rioev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bakhtiyor Husaynov defeats Miro Honkanen via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zhansaya Yermagambetova defeats Katerina Lisova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Cecilie Bolander defeats Marianna Skuba via Submission, Armbar | 2:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michelle Montague defeats Nina Kharinova via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:29 Round 2 of 3, 5:29 Total Bout Page | |
Sabrina Laurentina De Sousa defeats Andrea Guzman via Submission, Armbar | 1:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Oskar Jaskari defeats Shamil Alikhanov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yevgeni Shinkarevsky defeats Vladislav Dubkov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shakhban Gapizov defeats Movsar Ibragimov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ismail Khan defeats Fidel Gramiccia via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nina Nikolija Milosevic defeats Katharina Rychkova via KO/TKO | 2:15 Round 3 of 3, 8:15 Total Bout Page | |
Raiane Vinuto defeats Kerry Ann Vernon via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Josiane Oliveira defeats Ilaria Norcia via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tatiana Postarnakova defeats Paulina Kontna via Submission, Armbar | 1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Beatriz Consuli defeats Sarah Carney via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexandra Mitina defeats Ksenija Grabova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dastan Zhakypbekov defeats Gary Rooney via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rafael Calderon defeats Jamie Abbott-Bissett via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ibragim Kartoev defeats Artem Melkumian via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bektur Zhenishbek Uulu defeats Jorge Antonio Lopez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paulina Wiśniewska defeats Sonja Pohjalainen via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Farkhod Rakhmonaliev defeats Troy Fumo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yerulan Kabdulov defeats Shabarish Ayyanar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bagdat Zhubanysh defeats Magomed Sheikhov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Altynay Mergenbay defeats Martina Corradi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Josefine Modig defeats Janika Antinmaa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Fabiola Nascimento defeats Lisa Shakula via Submission, Armbar | 2:57 Round 2 of 3, 5:57 Total Bout Page | |
Vridhi Kumari defeats Nurzhamal Sadykova via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nadine Abbott-Bissett defeats Tuymegul Zhunys via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:08 Round 2 of 3, 4:08 Total Bout Page | |
Yana Markova defeats Jenitza Ramos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jenna Horto defeats Vera Buga via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
IMMAF: 2021 Junior World Championships Day 2
Tuesday, January 25, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Tagir Machmudov defeats Amer Al Silawi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Diego Torres Rangel defeats Patrick Habirora via Submission, Armbar | 1:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Antonio Budimir defeats Yodgor Karimov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vladislav Sukalenko defeats Priyanshu Sharma via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jordan Scully defeats Cruz Garcia via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Munis Muminjonov defeats Milen Fetov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Igor Akhmatov defeats Faridun Shokhnazarov via Submission, Armbar | 2:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Reise Teasdale defeats Gabriel Muscat via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gimbat Magomedov defeats Jan Mašek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Axel Furtado defeats Jamie Roper via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oleksandr Huliaiev defeats Radostin Georgiev via KO/TKO | 1:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maxim Fukhs defeats Lorenzo Bartsch via Submission, D'arce Choke | 1:49 Round 3 of 3, 7:49 Total Bout Page | |
Maximus Lally defeats Batochir Batsaikhan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Behruz Khurshedzoda defeats Kyle Mayocchi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrii Stoian defeats Elias Erber via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dzhamalutdin Guseynov defeats Eldiar Alymseiitov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Samgat Shabdan defeats Gadji Adjiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nekruz Yakubov defeats Jindřich Ungr via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vadym Kovalskyi defeats Roman Hudec via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Max Hynninen defeats Liam Hand via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:15 Round 3 of 3, 8:15 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Melnyk defeats Merlin Madsen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Murad Ibragimov defeats Imangali Abdikaiyim via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sergey Shishkin defeats Jose Gilarte via KO/TKO | 2:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ramazan Ragimov defeats Abdulla Alshamsi via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Steven Tixicuro defeats Khalil Ibragim Aliev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:26 Round 3 of 3, 8:26 Total Bout Page | |
Asaf Chopurov defeats Otabek Rajabov via Submission, Arm Triangle | 2:27 Round 3 of 3, 8:27 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Pasich defeats Hamad Marhoon via KO/TKO | 0:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Souhil Arezki defeats Mikael Aclipen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Pankov defeats Kian McCarton via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:25 Round 2 of 3, 4:25 Total Bout Page | |
Jaime Sierra defeats Lukáš Kaplan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Akhmed Amaev defeats Vijay Venkatesan via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nurbol Kulzhabayev defeats Nurbol Gorbunov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nuruddin Davlatov defeats Jese Negron via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zhamshit Tillaev defeats Plamen Dimitrov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mohamed Alsameea defeats Ivan Zhelyazkov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:23 Round 2 of 3, 4:23 Total Bout Page | |
Vohid Zohidzoda defeats Aaron Aneiros via KO/TKO | 1:31 Round 2 of 3, 4:31 Total Bout Page | |
Alidzhon Salokhidinov defeats Mohammed Fadhel Hussein via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |