Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Absolute Championship Akhmat
ACA Events
ACA 146: Tumenov vs. Khiramagomedov
Tuesday, October 04, 2022
Grozny, Chechnya
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Salamu Abdurakhmanov defeats Rene Pessoa via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Albert Tumenov defeats Gadzhimurad Khiramagomedov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khusein Khaliev defeats Stanislav Vlasenko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdul-Rakhman Dudaev defeats Elismar Lima via KO/TKO, Spinning Wheel Kick and Ground and Pound | 0:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rustam Kerimov defeats Carlos Augusto da Silva via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Akhmed Balkizov defeats Dzhikhad Yunusov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rasul Albaskhanov defeats Almazbek Nadirov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lom-Ali Nalgiev defeats Alain Ilunga via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Makharbek Karginov defeats Daniel Oliveira via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
ACA 145: Slipenko vs. Abdulaev
Friday, September 23, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vitaly Slipenko defeats Murad Abdulaev via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Evgeny Goncharov defeats Tony Johnson Jr. via KO/TKO, Overhand Right | 4:38 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Ciro Rodrigues defeats Georgiy Kichigin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sergey Klyuev defeats Musa Khamanaev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Charles Henrique defeats Aleksandr Podlesniy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Francisco Maciel defeats Nikita Chistyakov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kurban Taygibov defeats Cleverson Silva via KO/TKO, Overhand Right and Ground and Pound | 1:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aren Akopyan defeats Kylymbek Altymysh uulu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Elmar Gasanov defeats Evgeny Erokhin via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
ACA Young Eagles 29
Saturday, September 17, 2022
Tolstoy-Yurt, Chechnya
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ortsa Gudaev defeats Ali Razhbudinov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zelimkhan Amirov defeats Jakyp Tuganbaev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Akhmed Gakiev defeats Igor Olchonov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Batukhan Baysuev defeats Argen Malikov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tamerlan Chagaev defeats Chayan Oorzhak via Submission, Unanimous | 5:00 Round 3 of 3, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alimkhan Dzhamulaev defeats Abdulazizbek Mamirov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Akhmed Magomedov defeats Ramazan Gasanbegov via Submission, D'arce Choke | 4:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ibragim Toromamatov defeats Aslambek Magomadov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ibrahim Dauev defeats Bagavudin Magomedov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rasul Malsugenov defeats Kadyr Klichkhanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alimbek Tolosbay Uulu defeats Magomed Sardalov via Submission, D'arce Choke | 1:20 Round 2 of 3, 6:20 Total Bout Page | |
Abubakar Khasiev defeats Timurlan Anarbaev via KO/TKO, Body Punch | 4:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Murat Fakov defeats Umar Baymuradov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:50 Round 2 of 3, 6:50 Total Bout Page | |
Ali Malsagov defeats Dinur Kishev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ramzan Akhmatov defeats Azamat Somgurov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Islam Visaitov defeats Maskhud Magomadov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Turpal-Ali Bargishev defeats Kubanychbek Kurmanbekov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Amirkhan Zakriev defeats Islam Galaev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ilmadi Israilov defeats Sergey Polatov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Saykhan Uzbiev defeats Zurab Bunakhaev via Submission, Head Lock | 2:00 Round 2 of 3, 7:00 Total Bout Page | |
Erzo Gudaev defeats Ermek Akmatov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Imran Baymuradov defeats Bekhan Shamaev via Submission | 1:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed Dukuev defeats Mansur Nashaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Baysangur Visingiriev defeats Usman Mukhdanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Islam Datsaev defeats Turpal Magomadov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Usman Mezhidov defeats Abu Maksutov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ACA 144: Nemchinov vs. Dipchikov
Friday, September 09, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vitaliy Nemchinov defeats Nikola Dipchikov via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Leonardo Silva defeats Adlan Ibragimov via KO/TKO, Elbows | 1:07 Round 2 of 3, 6:07 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Kovalev defeats Akhmadkhan Bokov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:25 Round 3 of 3, 14:25 Total Bout Page | |
Adlan Bataev defeats Alexander Peduson via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:19 Round 2 of 3, 7:19 Total Bout Page | |
Viktor Makarenko defeats Wahid Najand via KO/TKO, Spinning Back Fist | 0:31 Round 2 of 3, 5:31 Total Bout Page | |
Vasily Kurochkin defeats Arbi Aguev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bidzina Gavashelishvili defeats German Barsegyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vladislav Mishkevich defeats Reza Ghorbankhani via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vazha Tsiptauri defeats Magomed Ginazov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zamir Aripshev defeats Thales Reis via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khalid Satuev defeats Guilherme Doin via KO/TKO, Knee to the Body and Ground and Pound | 0:38 Round 2 of 3, 5:38 Total Bout Page |
ACA 143: Gasanov vs. Frolov
Saturday, August 27, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Magomedrasul Gasanov defeats Artem Frolov via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alikhan Vakhaev defeats Salimgerey Rasulov via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexey Polpudnikov defeats Abdul-Rakhman Temirov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mukhamad Vakhaev defeats Denis Smoldarev via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daud Shaikhaev defeats Herdeson Batista via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Azamat Pshukov defeats Maycon Silvan via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ramazan Kishev defeats Evertom Freitas via KO/TKO, Body Kick and Ground and Pound | 3:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ryskulbek Ibraimov defeats Goga Shamatava via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bayzet Khatkhokhu defeats Yusup Umarov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dzhaddal Alibekov defeats Mukhitdin Kholov via KO/TKO, Knee and Ground and Pound | 0:29 Round 3 of 3, 10:29 Total Bout Page | |
Sheikh-Mansur Khabibulaev defeats Rodrigo Praia via KO/TKO, Spinning Wheel Kick | 3:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ACA Young Eagles 28
Saturday, August 20, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ramazan Yuzyasharov defeats Muslim Ibragimov via KO/TKO, Uppercut | 3:15 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Arsen Nersesyan defeats Said-Khamzat Avkhadov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 4:32 Round 2 of 3, 9:32 Total Bout Page | |
Aslan Tovsultanov defeats Maksim Tumanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamkhan Danaev defeats Hovhannes Voskanyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Islam Yunusov defeats Alym Isabaev via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:45 Round 2 of 3, 6:45 Total Bout Page | |
Zumso Zuraev vs. Sultan Murtazaliev Ends in a No Contest, Illegal Blow to the Groin | 0:06 Round 2 of 3, 5:06 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Masaev defeats Magomed Aliev via Submission, Ninja Choke | 0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khasan Dadalov defeats Bakhtovar Naimov via KO/TKO, Body Shot and Ground and Pound | 1:33 Round 3 of 3, 11:33 Total Bout Page | |
Alkhas Abdulmezhidov defeats Dukvakha Astamirov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Imam Vitakhanov defeats Sergey Sinkevich via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 0:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed Saliev defeats Stanislav Nanaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Arbi Akhmadov defeats Bayaman Nurmamat via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sulim Batalov defeats Vadim Rolich via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Saygid Abdulaev defeats Kalysbek Saydibragim via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Musikhanov defeats Beslan Utsiev via Submission, D'arce Choke | 4:39 Round 3 of 3, 14:39 Total Bout Page | |
Yakub Sulimanov defeats Imam Magomedov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abubakar Debziev defeats Yusup Akhmasultanov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:47 Round 3 of 3, 13:47 Total Bout Page | |
Eldar Munapov defeats Abbos Makhammatyuldashev via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 3:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Usman Abasov defeats Azamat Gazzaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Asker Ramazanov defeats Rashid Khazbulatov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:50 Round 3 of 3, 12:50 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed-Emin Dadaev defeats Akhmed Vagapov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:36 Round 2 of 3, 5:36 Total Bout Page | |
Khasu Khazaev defeats Ilman Dulakov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:50 Round 3 of 3, 13:50 Total Bout Page | |
Islam Geroev defeats Alikhan Khatiev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Saykhan Timerbulatov defeats Malik Asukhanov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:00 Round 3 of 3, 14:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Aliev defeats Artur Mizaev via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ACA 142: Gadzhidaudov vs. Amagov
Saturday, August 13, 2022
Kazan, Tatarstan
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ustarmagomed Gadzhidaudov defeats Azamat Amagov via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Levan Makashvili defeats Tural Ragimov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lenar Suleymanov defeats Andrey Kalechits via Submission, Neck Crank | 4:25 Round 2 of 3, 9:25 Total Bout Page | |
Aurel Pîrtea defeats Ayndi Umakhanov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:43 Round 2 of 3, 6:43 Total Bout Page | |
Ruslan Abiltarov defeats Mansur Khatuev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Denis Silva defeats Abubakar Mestoev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:24 Round 2 of 3, 9:24 Total Bout Page | |
Mikhail Dolgov defeats Irwing Machado via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Renato Gomes defeats Bay-Ali Shaipov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
ACA 141: Froes vs. Suleymanov
Friday, July 22, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alikhan Suleymanov defeats Felipe Froes via Submission, North-south Choke | 1:05 Round 4 of 5, 16:05 Total Bout Page | |
Ali Bagov vs. Rashid Magomedov Ends in a No Contest, Lack of Activity | 5:00 Round 4 of 5, 20:00 Total Bout Page | |
Grigor Matevosyan defeats Wagner Prado via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdul-Rakhman Dudaev defeats John Teixeira via KO/TKO, Spinning Back Fist | 0:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrey Koshkin defeats Altynbek Mamashov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Husein Kushagov defeats Valery Myasnikov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Islam Omarov defeats Marcos Rodrigues via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:05 Round 3 of 3, 12:05 Total Bout Page | |
Yunus Evloev defeats Alexsandro Praia via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mehdi Baydulaev defeats Islam Meshev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Bogatyrev defeats Raphael Pessoa via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Cleverson Silva defeats Pavel Vitruk via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Davlatmand Chuponov defeats Leonardo Limberger via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ACA Young Eagles 27
Saturday, June 25, 2022
Tolstoy-Yurt, Chechnya
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Dzhambulat Zelimkhanov defeats Basir Saraliev via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rakhim Midaev defeats Alexander Danilov via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 4:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Islam Konchiev defeats Nurumar Akhmataliev via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 4:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed Akaev defeats Shadid Abdurazakov via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 0:35 Round 2 of 3, 5:35 Total Bout Page | |
Abdul-Rakhman Makhazhiev defeats Bayaman Nurmamat via Disqualificaton, Illegal Kick | 4:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Razhabali Shaydullaev defeats Asvad Akhmadov via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 0:50 Round 2 of 3, 5:50 Total Bout Page | |
Rustam Debishev defeats Marat Abdyrakmanov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Chayan Oorzhak defeats Nikolay Baikin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Akhmadkhan Elmurzaev defeats Zalkarbek Zarlyk Uulu via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Argen Chyrakbaev defeats Amir Aliev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 0:57 Round 2 of 3, 5:57 Total Bout Page | |
Ali Khadashev defeats Yuriy Verenitsen via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:23 Round 2 of 3, 7:23 Total Bout Page | |
Bashlam Amadov defeats Artur Oganesyan via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 2:23 Round 2 of 3, 7:23 Total Bout Page | |
David Dzhibilov defeats Magomedrasul Saybunov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Said-Khusein Akhyadov defeats Zelimkhan Yashurkaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alibek Gadzhammatov defeats Zelim Umarov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:52 Round 2 of 3, 5:52 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Musaev defeats Rashid Murtuzaliev via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 4:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ismail Kelemetov defeats Bekkhan Umarov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mokhmad Khamzatov defeats Said-Akhmed Khatuev via Submission, Armbar | 2:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdulrakhman Yakhyaev defeats Nazhmudin Yusupov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:05 Round 2 of 3, 8:05 Total Bout Page | |
Umar Bakaev defeats Ramazan Karimov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Said-Magomed Lulaev defeats Murad Gamzatov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:57 Round 2 of 3, 6:57 Total Bout Page | |
Khuseyn Tatalaev defeats Yusup Makhchaev via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:40 Round 2 of 3, 7:40 Total Bout Page | |
Bilal Alikhadzhiev defeats Magomed Vakhaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Akhmed Mukhmadov defeats Artur Dadaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Baysangur Israilov defeats Dikmagomed Magomedov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
ACA 140: Reznikov vs. Ramos
Friday, June 17, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Artem Reznikov defeats Davi Ramos via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mukhamed Kokov defeats Vener Galiev via KO/TKO, Injury | 2:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdul-Rakhman Dzhanaev defeats Nikola Dipchikov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Pavel Gordeev defeats Lom-Ali Nalgiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Salamu Abdurakhmanov defeats Ciro Rodrigues via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 3:52 Round 2 of 3, 8:52 Total Bout Page | |
Akhmed Musakaev defeats Murad Kalamov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ibragim Magomedov defeats Rousimar Palhares via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Oleg Olenichev defeats Amirkhan Guliev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Makharbek Karginov defeats Walter Pereira Jr. via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Josiel Silva defeats Goga Shamatava via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 3:59 Round 3 of 3, 13:59 Total Bout Page | |
Leonardo Silva defeats Artur Astakhov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bidzina Gavashelishvili defeats Ryskulbek Ibraimov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vítězslav Rajnoch defeats Ilya Khodkevich via KO/TKO, Knee | 3:55 Round 2 of 3, 8:55 Total Bout Page | |
Selem Evloev defeats Mikhail Pogodin via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ACA 139: Vartanyan vs. Ilunga
Saturday, May 21, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Eduard Vartanyan defeats Alain Ilunga via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:00 Round 3 of 5, 13:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Sarnavskiy defeats Herdeson Batista via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Matmuratov defeats Artiom Damkovsky via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gadzhimurad Khiramagomedov defeats Irwing Machado via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vladislav Yankovskiy defeats Mikhail Dolgov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tilek Mashrapov defeats Elias Silvério via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Roman Ogulchanskiy defeats Alexander Kovalev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Oliveira defeats Vazha Tsiptauri via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Charles Henrique defeats German Barsegyan via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:48 Round 2 of 3, 8:48 Total Bout Page | |
Igor Zhirkov defeats Nikita Chistyakov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Podlesniy defeats Francisco Maciel via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ayk Kazaryan defeats Fatkhidin Sobirov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Osimkhon Rakhmonov defeats Erzat Nurlan Uulu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
ACA Young Eagles 26
Thursday, March 31, 2022
Tolstoy-Yurt, Chechnya
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Amir Elzhurkaev defeats Antônio Carlos Ribeiro via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dzhaddal Alibekov defeats Bakhram Shakirbaev via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yusup-Khadzhi Zubariev defeats Sergey Sinkevich via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Edil Esengulov defeats Zelimkhan Amirov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Baisangur Vakhitov defeats Magomed Ibragimov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Baysangur Susurkaev defeats Artem Kuzmin via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nabi Ashurlaev defeats Adlan Mamaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ortsa Gudaev defeats Baymurat Saytiev via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Said-Magomed Batukaev defeats Nikolai Denisov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Arbi Akhmadov defeats Aman Abdraymov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ali Suleymanov defeats Fazliddin Obidov via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 3:50 Round 3 of 3, 13:50 Total Bout Page | |
Bekkhan Musaev defeats Abdul Gaziev via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 3:37 Round 2 of 3, 8:37 Total Bout Page | |
Zumso Zuraev defeats Timur Aydemirov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Akhmed Khamzaev defeats Magomedgadzhi Vagabov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:30 Round 2 of 3, 6:30 Total Bout Page | |
Ramazan Yuzyasharov defeats Talgarbek Yryskulov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gerikhan Mazaev defeats Arsen Nersesyan via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:27 Round 3 of 3, 12:27 Total Bout Page | |
Ramzan Molochaev defeats Nurumar Akhmataliev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Minkail Khusenov defeats Sharzod Kayumov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Salavdi Dzhamaldaev defeats Gadzhimurad Gasanov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Eldar Munapov defeats Nazomjon Samiev via KO/TKO, Flying Knee | 0:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniiar Toichubek Uulu defeats Abubakar Khasiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zhakshylyk Myrzabekov defeats Dzhabrail Malsagov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:55 Round 2 of 3, 6:55 Total Bout Page | |
Razhabali Shaydullaev defeats Anzor Elgaraev via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:20 Round 2 of 3, 8:20 Total Bout Page | |
Yakub Sulimanov defeats Belek Bakytbekov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ACA 138: Vagaev vs. Gadzhidaudov
Saturday, March 26, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Abubakar Vagaev defeats Ustarmagomed Gadzhidaudov via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oleg Borisov defeats Magomed Bibulatov via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Salimgerey Rasulov defeats Tony Johnson Jr. via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:40 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Yusuf Raisov defeats Hacran Dias via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdul-Rakhman Dudaev defeats Rasul Mirzaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrey Goncharov defeats Apti Bimarzaev via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Evertom Freitas defeats Adlan Bataev via Submission, Armbar | 0:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Chersi Dudaev defeats Renato Gomes via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 3:17 Round 3 of 3, 13:17 Total Bout Page | |
Daud Shaikhaev defeats Aurel Pîrtea via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kurban Gadzhiev defeats Rasul Albaskhanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Amirkhan Adaev defeats Denis Silva via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomedsaygid Alibekov defeats Georgiy Kichigin via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:05 Round 2 of 3, 6:05 Total Bout Page | |
Azam Gaforov defeats Khozhakbar Tashkhodzhaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kurban Taygibov defeats Bakhytbek Duyshobay Uulu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Murad Kalamov defeats Rodrigo Praia via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Carlos Augusto da Silva defeats Akhmadkhan Bokov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
ACA Young Eagles 25
Saturday, March 19, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Salamu Zakarov defeats Juma Davlatmamadov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vadim Kadyrov defeats Elkhan Ibragimkhalilov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:22 Round 2 of 3, 8:22 Total Bout Page | |
Dukvakha Astamirov defeats Sardor Khodzhanov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Akhmed Gakiev defeats Davlat Usmonov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Muslim Ibragimov defeats Sergey Penyevskoy via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Arsen Shibzukhov defeats Viskhan Kadirov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Umar Saraliev defeats Maysalbek Aybek Uulu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alimbek Tolosbay Uulu defeats Movladi Kalamov via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 3:56 Round 3 of 3, 13:56 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Saliev defeats Bekmamat Abdibaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bakhtovar Naimov defeats Khasan Mamatsuev via Submission, Armbar | 4:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vyacheslav Ryabov defeats Muhammad Charuchoev via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ramzan Suleymanov defeats Argen Ashimbay via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:42 Round 2 of 3, 8:42 Total Bout Page | |
Bakir Akhmedov defeats Khas-Magomed Demelkhanov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:49 Round 2 of 3, 8:49 Total Bout Page | |
Alikhan Musaev defeats Ravshan Erkebaev via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:56 Round 2 of 3, 7:56 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Chirmaev defeats Adam Gudaev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ramazan Karimov defeats Ramzan Akhmatov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Chadaev defeats Mansur Nashaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Arbi Eskiev defeats Rashid Murtuzaliev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed Sardalov defeats Yakhya Bulutkhanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:11 Round 2 of 3, 5:11 Total Bout Page | |
Ali Malsagov defeats Mukhamed Khutov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Bedigov defeats Baysangur Visingiriev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Imam Khamzatov defeats Dzhabrail Magomedov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Khasukhanov defeats Dilshod Zhumayev via KO/TKO, Injury | 3:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khavazhi Dzhabrailov defeats Almenov Geydar via KO/TKO | 4:03 Round 2 of 3, 9:03 Total Bout Page |
ACA 137: Magomedov vs. Matevosyan
Sunday, March 06, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Muslim Magomedov defeats Grigor Matevosyan via Submission, Kimura | 3:08 Round 4 of 5, 18:08 Total Bout Page | |
Artem Frolov defeats Rene Pessoa via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Felipe Froes defeats Ramazan Kishev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexey Polpudnikov defeats Abdul-Rakhman Temirov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bayzet Khatkhokhu defeats Ilya Khodkevich via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Murad Abdulaev defeats Junior Orgulho via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Levan Makashvili defeats Leonardo Limberger via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mehdi Baydulaev defeats Walter Pereira Jr. via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anatoliy Boyko defeats Khamzat Aushev via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 3:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Goga Shamatava defeats Alan Gomes via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nashkho Galaev defeats Evgeny Bondarev via KO/TKO, Knee | 2:00 Round 2 of 3, 7:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khalid Satuev defeats Herbert Batista via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
ACA 136: Bukuev vs. Akopyan
Saturday, February 26, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Imran Bukuev defeats Aren Akopyan via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:18 Round 2 of 5, 7:18 Total Bout Page | |
Vitaly Slipenko defeats Stefan Sekulić via KO/TKO, Spinning Back Fist | 4:46 Round 2 of 3, 9:46 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel James defeats Denis Smoldarev via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rafał Haratyk defeats Vitaliy Nemchinov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 11:02 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Bogatyrev defeats Daniel Omielańczuk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bibert Tumenov defeats Diego Brandão via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:50 Round 2 of 3, 9:50 Total Bout Page | |
Tural Ragimov defeats Elismar Lima via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Irwing Machado vs. Altynbek Mamashov Ends in a No Contest, Accidental Knee | 2:30 Round 2 of 3, 7:30 Total Bout Page | |
Samvel Vardanyan defeats Zhurabek Teshaboev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Josiel Silva defeats Karlen Minasyan via KO/TKO, Punches | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maycon Silvan defeats Myrzamidin Pazylov via KO/TKO, Injury | 2:10 Round 2 of 3, 7:10 Total Bout Page | |
Davlatmand Chuponov defeats Mikhail Balakirev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
ACA Young Eagles 24
Saturday, February 19, 2022
Grozny, Chechnya
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Dzhambulat Zelimkhanov defeats Magomed Kadiev via KO/TKO, Elbow | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Islam Yunusov defeats Islam Babatov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Said-Khamzat Avkhadov defeats Orkhan Veliev via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shadid Abdurazakov defeats Rustambek Nurzhanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aslan Tovsultanov defeats Murad Zarmanbetov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:45 Round 3 of 3, 14:45 Total Bout Page | |
Khasan Dadalov defeats Kadyr Klichkhanov via Submission, Ninja Choke | 0:55 Round 2 of 3, 5:55 Total Bout Page | |
Tamerlan Chagaev defeats Akhmedula Magomedaliev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:10 Round 2 of 3, 8:10 Total Bout Page | |
Alimkhan Dzhamulaev defeats Islam Davudov via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 2:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kalybek Arzykul Uulu defeats Adlan Kutaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ibrahim Dauev defeats Sino Sabzaliev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Amir Aliev defeats Andrey Laptev via KO/TKO, Flying Knee | 1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Akhmed Magomedov defeats Makhach Aliev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Turpal Ali Edilov defeats Shermukhammad Mukhamadjanov via KO/TKO, Retirement | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nurumar Akhmataliev defeats Zelimkham Salatov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adlan Kushagov defeats Vladimir Lyuborets via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ibragim Toromamatov defeats Ismail Kartoev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 4:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Azamat Gazzaev defeats Erbol Talantbek Uulu via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:55 Round 2 of 3, 9:55 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Bayduev defeats Nurzhigit Zhumabay Uulu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zelimkham Khachukaev defeats Khamzat Zakaraev via Disqualificaton, Illegal Knee | 1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
David Gubulov defeats Khamad Gunaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ramazan Gaziev defeats Imran Edilgiriev via KO/TKO, Body Punch | 1:45 Round 2 of 3, 6:45 Total Bout Page | |
Eduard Bagratunyan defeats Khoshhal Khayesta Zoi via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 1:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Muslim Khadzhimuratov defeats Turpal-Ali Bargishev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Islam Visaitov defeats Syimykbek Kokonboev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Akhmed Mukhmadov defeats Usman Mukhdanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
ACA 135: Gasanov vs. Dzhanaev
Friday, January 28, 2022
Grozny, Chechnya
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Magomedrasul Gasanov defeats Abdul-Rakhman Dzhanaev via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 5:00 Round 4 of 5, 20:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rustam Kerimov defeats Abdul-Rakhman Dudaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rasul Albaskhanov defeats Alexsandro Praia via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Shakhbulatov defeats Igor Zhirkov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 4:30 Round 3 of 3, 14:30 Total Bout Page | |
Tomáš Deák defeats Murad Kalamov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Azamat Pshukov defeats Lenar Suleymanov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:35 Round 3 of 3, 13:35 Total Bout Page | |
Adlan Ibragimov defeats Carlos Eduardo via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zamir Aripshev defeats Bekbolot Abdylda Uulu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Denis Silva defeats Xusanboy Atabayev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
ACA Young Eagles 23: Grand-Prix Finals
Saturday, December 25, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Islam Konchiev defeats Eldar Munapov via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 2:07 Round 2 of 5, 7:07 Total Bout Page | |
Hurshed Nazarov defeats Asvad Akhmadov via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dzhaddal Alibekov defeats Alevdin Zaurov via KO/TKO, Injury | 1:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rakhim Midaev defeats Ahmed Usama via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamkhan Danaev defeats Orkhan Veliev via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Amir Elzhurkaev defeats Bakhachali Bakhachaliev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdul-Rakhman Makhazhiev defeats Nurzhigit Karaev via Submission, Armbar | 1:35 Round 3 of 3, 11:35 Total Bout Page | |
Khan Kurbanov defeats Movsar Bokov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:45 Round 2 of 3, 7:45 Total Bout Page | |
Yusup Umarov defeats Ivan Zhvirblia via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:13 Round 2 of 3, 8:13 Total Bout Page | |
Baysangur Susurkaev defeats Bekhruz Kurbonov via KO/TKO, Knee | 0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zelimkhan Amirov defeats Serik Azhibaev via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 1:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Akhmadkhan Bokov defeats Said-Magomed Gimbatov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Imam Vitakhanov defeats Nizamuddin Ramazanov via Submission, Suloev Stretch | 4:36 Round 2 of 3, 9:36 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Masaev defeats Shamil Mutalimov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:20 Round 2 of 3, 7:20 Total Bout Page | |
Khasan Bisultanov defeats Dovud Idibekov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Umalat Israpilov defeats Islam Chagarov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 0:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Omar Rzaev defeats Mekhrdod Umarov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Akhmed Yasaev defeats Artur Oganesyan via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:23 Round 2 of 3, 6:23 Total Bout Page | |
Iliskhan Azhigov defeats Mardon Marufjonov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 0:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Akhmadkhan Elmurzaev defeats Shamil Ismailov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zumso Zuraev defeats Anton Shipachev via Submission, Americana | 4:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sulim Batalov defeats Azamat Tokov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:15 Round 2 of 3, 6:15 Total Bout Page |
ACA 134: Bagov vs. Koshkin
Friday, December 17, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ali Bagov defeats Andrey Koshkin via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Islam Omarov defeats Dzhikhad Yunusov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vener Galiev defeats Artiom Damkovsky via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 4:00 Round 3 of 3, 14:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khusein Khaliev defeats Alexander Butenko via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexey Polpudnikov defeats Diego Brandão via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:54 Round 3 of 3, 10:54 Total Bout Page | |
Husein Kushagov defeats Bartosz Leśko via KO/TKO, Overhand Right | 1:36 Round 2 of 3, 6:36 Total Bout Page | |
Mukhamed Kokov defeats Pavel Gordeev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Islam Meshev defeats Cleverson Silva via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ibragim Magomedov defeats Daniel Pereira via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Makhochi Sagitov defeats Leonardo Limberger via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Murat Gugov defeats Dmitriy Mikutsa via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 4:15 Round 3 of 3, 14:15 Total Bout Page |
ACA 133: Bimarzaev vs. Lima
Saturday, December 04, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Apti Bimarzaev defeats Elismar Lima via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Valery Myasnikov defeats Rene Pessoa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maycon Silvan defeats Nikita Chistyakov via KO/TKO, Spinning Elbow and Ground and Pound | 4:47 Round 2 of 3, 9:47 Total Bout Page | |
Abdul-Rakhman Temirov defeats Carlos Augusto da Silva via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tilek Mashrapov defeats Mamurzhon Khamdamov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Elkhan Musaev defeats Wagner Prado via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Akhmed Musakaev defeats Francisco Maciel via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:36 Round 3 of 3, 14:36 Total Bout Page | |
Goran Reljić defeats Davrbek Isakov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:25 Round 2 of 3, 6:25 Total Bout Page | |
Anatoliy Boyko defeats Bay-Ali Shaipov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Oniszczuk defeats Vladimir Fedin via KO/TKO, Body Kick and Ground and Pound | 1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ACA 132: Johnson vs. Vakhaev
Friday, November 19, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Tony Johnson Jr. defeats Mukhamad Vakhaev via KO/TKO, Straight Right and Ground and Pound | 4:25 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Denis Smoldarev defeats Michal Martínek via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Beslan Isaev defeats Cristian Brinzan via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 1:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nikola Dipchikov defeats Chris Honeycutt via KO/TKO, Elbows | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Herdeson Batista defeats Levan Makashvili via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
German Barsegyan defeats Andrey Kalechits via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Raul Tutarauli defeats Herbert Batista via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel James defeats Raphael Pessoa via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:15 Round 2 of 3, 7:15 Total Bout Page | |
Makharbek Karginov defeats Khaseyn Shaykhaev via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adlan Bataev defeats Łukasz Kopera via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Josiel Silva defeats Bidzina Gavashelishvili via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:40 Round 2 of 3, 8:40 Total Bout Page | |
Vazha Tsiptauri defeats Dmitriy Romanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
ACA Young Eagles 22
Friday, November 12, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Khalid Satuev defeats Rustambek Amanbaev via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:45 Round 2 of 3, 7:45 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Zakriev defeats Makhmud Gaziev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Ginazov defeats Magomed Magomedov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:45 Round 2 of 3, 7:45 Total Bout Page | |
Batukhan Baysuev defeats Mkhitar Barseghyan via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vadim Kadyrov defeats Zalkarbek Zarlyk Uulu via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:39 Round 3 of 3, 10:39 Total Bout Page | |
Rustam Asuev defeats Yuriy Verenitsen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alkhas Abdulmezhidov defeats Yuri Semenov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Viskhan Kadirov defeats Mukhammad Salimov via Submission, D'arce Choke | 2:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Akhmed Khamzaev defeats Shabdan Sarykov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bashlam Amadov defeats Shukurullo Mashrapov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abubakar Khasiev defeats Nurgazy Akylbek Uulu via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:20 Round 2 of 3, 6:20 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Musikhanov defeats Movsar Dolsaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Yunusov defeats Shamil Ismailov via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khuseyn Tatalaev defeats Magomed Midaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdulrakhman Yakhyaev defeats Elbek Ravshanov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nadyr Aliev defeats Ramzan Akhmatov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Amir Aliev defeats Islam Datsaev via Submission, Calf Slicer | 4:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ramzan Suleymanov defeats Dunyobek Toshtemirov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdulla Salamov defeats Ibragim Gelimbiev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:36 Round 3 of 3, 12:36 Total Bout Page | |
Ali Malsagov defeats Nurzhigit Kochkorbay Uulu via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zelim Umarov defeats Rizvan Batyshev via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:14 Round 3 of 3, 12:14 Total Bout Page | |
Zelimkhan Yashurkaev defeats Mansur Zaipulaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:02 Round 3 of 3, 12:02 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed-Emin Dadaev defeats Ilyas Mutsaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
ACA 131: Abdulvakhabov vs. Dias
Friday, November 05, 2021
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Abdul-Aziz Abdulvakhabov defeats Hacran Dias via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomedrasul Khasbulaev defeats Ramazan Kishev via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:58 Round 3 of 5, 14:58 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Shtyrkov defeats Artur Astakhov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Amirkhan Guliev defeats Vasily Babich via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daud Shaikhaev defeats Samvel Vardanyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Bogatyrev defeats Gerônimo dos Santos via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alan Gomes defeats Azam Gaforov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khuseyn Shaykhaev defeats Pavel Vitruk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mikhail Dolgov defeats Jovan Zdelar via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:43 Round 3 of 3, 12:43 Total Bout Page | |
Walter Pereira Jr. defeats Nashkho Galaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mukhamed Aushev defeats Roman Gudochkin via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nikita Chistyakov defeats Mukhitdin Kholov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:52 Round 3 of 3, 14:52 Total Bout Page | |
Mehdi Baydulaev defeats Caionã Batista via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:40 Round 2 of 3, 7:40 Total Bout Page |