Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
X Fight Nights
XFN Events
XFN 19
Saturday, August 28, 2021
Koterba vs. Votava
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Enriko Koterba defeats Tomáš Votava via KO/TKO, Body Kick | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Viktor Conorto defeats Lukás Dian via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dominik Toporcer defeats Kristian Nguyen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ján Almásy defeats Peter Mojik via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nikolay Bratasiuk defeats Milan Gasper via KO/TKO, Head Kick | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Roman Sekereš defeats Marcel Šimo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mário Brezovský defeats David Ligda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Double Red XFN: Krištofič vs. Kareš
Saturday, December 14, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Lethwei) Samuel Krištofič vs. Petr Kareš Ends in a Draw | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Arbi Mezhidov defeats Krisztián Simon via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:59 Round 2 of 3, 7:59 Total Bout Page | |
Robert Vorobyov defeats Roland Čambal via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adam Šindelář defeats Peter Križanovič via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ylies Djiroun defeats Maxim Pugachev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Denis Farkaš defeats Petr Tesař via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Kukla defeats Martin Mihálik via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zdenek Polivka defeats Michal Petris via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Islam Makhamadjanov defeats Gabriel Budz via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
René Matejov defeats Bartosz Strzała via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
XFN 17
Saturday, March 16, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Makhmud Muradov defeats Diego Gonzalez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Martin Šolc defeats Mateusz Ostrowski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Denis Vygovsky defeats Vasil Ducár via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 4:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Petra Částková defeats Vladlena Yavorskaya via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivan Vulchin defeats Tomáš Fiala via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:18 Round 3 of 3, 12:18 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Bahník defeats Matouš Kohout via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Denis Farkaš defeats Dennis Poborský via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:58 Round 2 of 3, 7:58 Total Bout Page | |
Jiri Kopečný defeats Koneev Muslim via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tereza Bledá defeats Karolina Sobek via KO/TKO | 1:53 Round 2 of 3, 4:53 Total Bout Page | |
Marek Medovarski defeats Roman Savenchuk via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:59 Round 2 of 3, 5:59 Total Bout Page | |
Martin Horský defeats Jindřich Krajča via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
XFN 16
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Arbi Mezhidov defeats Souk Khampasath via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ismail Naurdiev defeats Paulistenio Rocha via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mochamed Machaev defeats Marko Gucu via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ayub Gaziev defeats Roman Vanicky via KO/TKO, High Kick | 3:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dawid Mazur defeats Fatih Aktas via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ahmed Abdulkadirov defeats Jakub Dyk via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 2:56 Round 2 of 3, 7:56 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Hromek defeats Alihan Mizaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:27 Round 2 of 3, 8:27 Total Bout Page | |
Michal Glos defeats Lukáš Piffko via Submission, Armbar | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Peter Gabal defeats Paweł Markowski via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
David Velíšek defeats Piotr Markowski via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
XFN 15: Marpo vs Rytmus
Thursday, December 27, 2018
Petřina vs. Vrbovský
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Otakar Petřina defeats Patrik Vrbovský via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Buchinger defeats Sergej Grecicho via Submission, D'arce Choke | 4:11 Round 4 of 5, 19:11 Total Bout Page | |
Karlos Vémola defeats Flavio Magon via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Patrik Kincl defeats Petr Ondruš via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Makhmud Muradov defeats Grzegorz Siwy via KO/TKO, Flying Knee | 4:50 Round 3 of 3, 14:50 Total Bout Page | |
Ylies Djiroun defeats Miroslav Štrbák via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
David Dvořák defeats Zaka Fatullazade via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Chamia Chabbi defeats Sandra Mašková via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vasil Ducár defeats Daniel Brunclík via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:24 Round 3 of 3, 11:24 Total Bout Page | |
Lukáš Dvořák defeats Fatih Aktas via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 4:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jakub Tichota defeats Abchan Hakimov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:18 Round 2 of 3, 4:18 Total Bout Page | |
René Matejov defeats Michal Glos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jan Václavek defeats Goran Veskov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
XFN 14
Sunday, November 18, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Karlos Vémola defeats Moise Rimbon via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ľudovít Klein defeats Arbi Mezhidov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
David Ramires defeats Roland Čambal via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrzej Grzebyk defeats Vasily Novikov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vojto Barborík defeats Nino Škrijelj via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Camila Rivarola vs. Aleksandra Toncheva Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tomáš Fiala defeats Pavel Sivitskiy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vasil Ducár defeats Igor Krstić via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:05 Round 2 of 3, 7:05 Total Bout Page | |
Patryk Klaś defeats Jindřich Krajča via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
René Matejov defeats Lukáš Garlic via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:45 Round 2 of 3, 4:45 Total Bout Page | |
Dominik Haška defeats Roman Savenchuk via Submission, Armbar | 2:33 Round 2 of 3, 5:33 Total Bout Page |
XFN 13
Saturday, November 10, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Patrik Kincl defeats Alexander Dolotenko via KO/TKO | 2:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mochamed Machaev defeats Jaroslav Pokorný via KO/TKO, Injury | 3:05 Round 2 of 3, 8:05 Total Bout Page | |
David Dvořák defeats Salambek Damaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:10 Round 2 of 3, 7:10 Total Bout Page | |
Matěj Kuzník defeats Jaroslav Jartim via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Łukasz Brzeski defeats Alexandr Cverna via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:33 Round 2 of 3, 6:33 Total Bout Page | |
Michael Lilly defeats Tomáš Lejsek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Elena Bagnyuk defeats Sandra Mašková via KO/TKO | 1:46 Round 2 of 3, 6:46 Total Bout Page | |
Tomáš Kvapil defeats Igor Grytskiv via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:49 Round 2 of 3, 7:49 Total Bout Page | |
Václav Štěpán defeats Jakub Borl via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mansur Soltachanov defeats Jan Svoboda via KO/TKO | 2:16 Round 2 of 3, 5:16 Total Bout Page | |
Goran Veskov defeats Petr Kindl via KO/TKO | 2:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
XFN 12
Saturday, October 06, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Petr Ondruš defeats Jusuf Hajrović via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:18 Round 3 of 3, 10:18 Total Bout Page | |
Makhmud Muradov defeats Deyan Topalski via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Karlos Vémola defeats Mateusz Ostrowski via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound + Elbows | 1:06 Round 2 of 3, 6:06 Total Bout Page | |
Tomáš Fiala defeats Jakub Běle via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:14 Round 2 of 3, 7:14 Total Bout Page | |
Nemanja Nikolić defeats Daniel Brunclík via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Martina Jindrová defeats Angelica Vezzoli via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Matouš Kohout defeats Zarko Golubovic via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound + Elbows | 2:18 Round 2 of 3, 7:18 Total Bout Page | |
Pavel Plešinec defeats Luboš Raušer via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:13 Round 3 of 3, 11:13 Total Bout Page | |
Václav Holota defeats František Bočáň via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Jandík defeats Marek Žák via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lukáš Piffko defeats Ivo Crhák via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:55 Round 3 of 3, 7:55 Total Bout Page |
XFN 11: Back to the O2 Arena
Thursday, June 28, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Karlos Vémola defeats Patrik Kincl via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Buchinger defeats Jaroslav Pokorný via Submission, Brabo Choke | 0:37 Round 2 of 3, 5:37 Total Bout Page | |
Makhmud Muradov defeats David Ramires via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Petr Kníže defeats Gregor Herb via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ľudovít Klein defeats Kamil Selwa via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Camila Rivarola defeats Sandra Mašková via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nilson Pereira defeats Matěj Kuzník via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Petr Beránek defeats Daniel Brunclík via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mochamed Machaev defeats Felipe Maia via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Tichota defeats Danny Buwalda via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:34 Round 2 of 3, 4:34 Total Bout Page | |
Václav Holota defeats Ivo Crhák via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vlastimil Smutka defeats David Velíšek via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
XFN 10
Sunday, April 29, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Osama El Zein defeats Dennis Poborský via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
David Hošek defeats Ivo Zrostlik via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michal Rehak defeats Filip Grznár via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marko Kisič defeats Tomáš Malík via Submission, Armbar | 0:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mochamed Machaev defeats David Kohout via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:58 Round 2 of 3, 7:58 Total Bout Page | |
Josef Ponikelský defeats Miroslav Kokta via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:52 Round 2 of 3, 7:52 Total Bout Page | |
Patrik Šmidlík defeats Domagoj Buhinjak via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adam Palacz defeats Ondřej Schwarz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michal Paliichuk defeats Matej Vondra via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
XFN 9: Fight of Gladiators
Saturday, April 21, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vojto Barborík defeats Roberto Pastuch via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michal Lednicky defeats Radovan Nedović via Submission, Armbar | 3:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Martin Minár defeats Stanisa Stanojevic via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Martin Buday defeats Milan Vrbić via Submission, Punches | 1:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Milos Hrobar defeats Frantisek Hromoda via KO/TKO, Retirement | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maros Kirsch defeats Petr Dutka via KO/TKO, Head Kick and Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tomáš Kudry defeats Malik Hlyeb via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Matúš Šutka defeats Jozef Ries via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dominik Olah defeats Samir Smaali via Submission, Armbar | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page |
XFN: Czechia vs. China
Thursday, April 19, 2018
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Sandra Mašková vs. Ning Mao Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
XFN 8: Vémola vs. Sloane
Saturday, March 03, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Karlos Vémola defeats Jamie Sloane via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Makhmud Muradov defeats Edvaldo de Oliveira via KO/TKO, Elbows | 4:42 Round 2 of 3, 9:42 Total Bout Page | |
David Dvořák defeats Marco Manovali via KO/TKO, Punches and Elbows | 3:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jaroslav Jartim defeats Dragoljub Stanojević via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Leonardo Damiani defeats Tomáš Lejsek via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sandra Mašková defeats Evelina Puidaitė via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Brunclík defeats Simone Tabaglio via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:46 Round 2 of 3, 9:46 Total Bout Page | |
Mochamed Machaev defeats Tomáš Kvapil via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Guilherme Cadena defeats Jakub Bahník via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lukáš Chotěnovský defeats Martin Pršala via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:46 Round 2 of 3, 7:46 Total Bout Page |
XFN 7: Back in the Fight
Friday, February 23, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ion Grigore defeats Luboš Raušer via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:12 Round 3 of 3, 13:12 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Běle defeats Jocimar Ferreira via KO/TKO | 1:22 Round 3 of 3, 11:22 Total Bout Page | |
David Ziopulos defeats Patrik Šmidlík via KO/TKO | 2:49 Round 3 of 3, 12:49 Total Bout Page | |
Michal Vostry defeats Jiří Holeček via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrej Kalašnik defeats Jiří Novák via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Dyk defeats Jan Becher via KO/TKO | 1:48 Round 2 of 3, 6:48 Total Bout Page | |
Tomáš Kubiš defeats Zdenek Vit via Submission | 0:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Petr Popelínský defeats Jan Hanus via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:34 Round 2 of 3, 6:34 Total Bout Page |
XFN 6: Ondruš vs. Vémola
Thursday, December 07, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Karlos Vémola defeats Petr Ondruš via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Patrik Kincl defeats Vitor Nóbrega via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Makhmud Muradov defeats Tomáš Penz via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Petr Kníže defeats David Kozma via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jaroslav Pokorný defeats Viktor Dimitrov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:30 Round 2 of 3, 6:30 Total Bout Page | |
Miloš Petrášek defeats Charles Andrade via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:25 Round 3 of 3, 11:25 Total Bout Page | |
Jaroslav Jartim defeats Marcio Ribeiro Oliveira via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:55 Round 2 of 3, 7:55 Total Bout Page | |
Jan Janka defeats Matouš Kohout via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tomáš Fiala vs. Jan Široký Ends in a No Contest, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
XFN 5
Saturday, October 21, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Patrik Kincl defeats Mohamed Sayah via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jaroslav Pokorný defeats Matija Blažičević via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:45 Round 2 of 3, 6:45 Total Bout Page | |
David Dvořák defeats Miroslav Kubáň via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:58 Round 2 of 3, 8:58 Total Bout Page | |
Miloš Petrášek defeats Michal Těššík via Submission, North-south Choke | 2:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jan Janka defeats Richard Lang via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 3:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniel Brunclík defeats Vojtech Garba via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Bahník defeats Pavel Lamacký via KO/TKO, Knee and Punches | 1:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tomáš Kvapil defeats Martin Pršala via Submission, Kimura | 4:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Matej Vondra defeats Martin Hubalík via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:41 Round 3 of 3, 8:41 Total Bout Page |
FNW 2 / XFN 4
Friday, September 15, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Petr Kníže defeats Miroslav Hladký via Submission, North-south Choke | 1:08 Round 2 of 3, 6:08 Total Bout Page | |
Ronald Paradeiser defeats Jaroslav Poborský via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jan Janka defeats Petr Novák via KO/TKO, Elbows | 3:31 Round 2 of 3, 8:31 Total Bout Page | |
Damian Skarżyński defeats Tomáš Peleška via KO/TKO, Leg Injury | 1:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tomáš Lejsek defeats Radek Šopov via KO/TKO, Knee and Punches | 4:39 Round 2 of 3, 9:39 Total Bout Page | |
Petra Částková defeats Tiia Kohtamäki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tomáš Fiala defeats Tonny Van Dijk via KO/TKO, Elbows | 1:08 Round 2 of 3, 6:08 Total Bout Page | |
Michal Jančuška defeats Dennis Poborský via Submission, Triangle Choke | 4:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jindřich Švestka defeats Pavel Pilný via Submission, Armbar | 2:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jan Soukup defeats Tomáš Vacek via KO/TKO, Arm Injury | 1:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jan Václavek defeats Jan David via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:10 Round 2 of 3, 5:10 Total Bout Page |
XFN 3
Sunday, June 25, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Viktor Pešta defeats Michał Kita via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:38 Round 2 of 3, 9:38 Total Bout Page | |
Makhmud Muradov defeats Zoran Đođ via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Matouš Kohout defeats Tomáš Fiala via KO/TKO, Knees | 3:47 Round 2 of 3, 8:47 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Brunclík defeats Gordan Zoric via Submission, Keylock | 0:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jaroslav Pokorný defeats Jaroslav Poborský via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tomáš Kvapil defeats Jakub Dyk via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:40 Round 2 of 3, 6:40 Total Bout Page | |
Dennis Poborský defeats Aziz Dauliatov via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Charles Andrade defeats Filip Grznár via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
XFN 2: World Cup of MMA
Sunday, December 18, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
David Ramires defeats Makhmud Muradov via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 1:19 Round 2 of 3, 6:19 Total Bout Page | |
David Kozma defeats Johannes Michalik via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jan Malach defeats Cleovoulos Loukaidis via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Simona Soukupova defeats Anna Bezhenar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Petr Kníže defeats Alik Tseiko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jaroslav Pokorný defeats Tomáš Sušina via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Pavel Šusta defeats Roman Pocta via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Robert Voves defeats Tomáš Svoboda via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vytautas Sadauskas defeats Michal Konrád via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:01 Round 3 of 3, 8:01 Total Bout Page | |
David Kohout defeats Francesco Vaccaro via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mantas Žukauskas defeats Pavel Salčák via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
X Fight Nights at Praha
Sunday, June 12, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Carlo Pedersoli defeats Matúš Juráček via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Makhmud Muradov defeats Rafael Silva via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Josef Král defeats Jan Malach via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artur Mykytenko defeats David Kohout via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |