Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Iquitos Combat Championship
ICC Events
ICC 9
Sunday, October 16, 2022
Torres vs. Soares
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Edgard Torres defeats Raylon Soares via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Patrick De La Mata defeats Josesley Sales via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Federico Gomez defeats Elismar Cañellas via KO/TKO, Doctor's Stoppage | 4:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anderson Angulo defeats Cristopher Alvan via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Joseph Soto defeats Junior Almecir via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniel Lavi Diaz defeats Emerson Velasco Teagua via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 13:00 Total Bout Page | |
Moises Del Aguila Vasquez defeats Seth Pinedo Dominguez via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maicol Pereira Tuanama defeats Max Ruiz Jesus via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Joe Durand vs. Dylmara Lopes Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Valentin Aspajo defeats Dustin Bardales via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:05 Round 2 of 3, 5:05 Total Bout Page | |
Paulo Piña defeats Jill Chavez Mendoza via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alex Mamanita Davila defeats Winister Garcia via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Richard Sanchez defeats Pier Aramuya via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
AFC 8: Torres vs. Da Silva
Sunday, June 12, 2022
Iquitos, Loreto
Latin America Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Federico Gomez vs. Wallafy Fernandes Confirmed | 5 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Edgard Torres defeats Enoque Da Silva via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 13:00 Total Bout Page | |
Omar Arteaga defeats Manuel Bugueño via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 13:00 Total Bout Page | |
Joseph Soto defeats Emerson Benjamin via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gonzalo Jorquera defeats Moises Alvan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Diego Vela Quiroz defeats Luis Alva Purizaca via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Denilson Abadié defeats Jill Chavez Mendoza via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:30 Round 2 of 3, 4:30 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Lavi Diaz defeats Jack Ruiz via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:49 Round 2 of 3, 5:49 Total Bout Page | |
Seth Pinedo Dominguez defeats Moises Del Aguila Vasquez via KO/TKO, Doctor's Stoppage | 2:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Joe Durand defeats Milagros Palla via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dustin Bardales defeats Paulo Piña via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gabriel Ramirez defeats Eduardo Ames Rengifo via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Carlos Rodriguez Prado defeats Douglas Carranza Brown via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ryu Tananta Navarro defeats Lian Arevalo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Carlos Riva Fasabi defeats Marco Lopez Rodriguez via Submission, Armbar | 2:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lander Da Silva defeats Linder Portocarrero via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:06 Round 2 of 3, 5:06 Total Bout Page |
ICC 8: Vargas vs. Gomes
Sunday, April 10, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vicente Vargas defeats Guilherme Gomes via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andy Rios defeats Sanderley Almeida via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 13:00 Total Bout Page | |
Omar Arteaga defeats Federico Gomez via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Neto Castro defeats Daniel Colon via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alan Sosa Dahua defeats Daniel Lavi Diaz via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Diego Vela Quiroz defeats Jhon Rivera Saldarriaga via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Carlos Pinedo Rios defeats Reiter Miche via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Francisco Uribe defeats Christopher Ruiz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Seth Pinedo Dominguez defeats Elvis Flores Chavez via KO/TKO, Facebuster | 1:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Stick Huayaban Ramirez defeats Cristian Pisco via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:20 Round 2 of 3, 4:20 Total Bout Page | |
Brandon Tananta defeats Segundo Pinedo via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Evanny Zumaeta Cardenas defeats Wender Almonacid Bardales via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:39 Round 2 of 3, 4:39 Total Bout Page | |
Christian Morales Lomas defeats Abimael Agaspilco Cordova via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maicol Pereira Tuanama defeats Piero Murrieta via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
AFC 7: Soto vs. Torres
Sunday, January 30, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Edgard Torres defeats Joseph Soto via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 23:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Lavi Diaz defeats Reiter Miche via Submission, Armbar | 1:24 Round 2 of 3, 4:24 Total Bout Page | |
Angelo Benites defeats Junior Zambrano Moreno via Disqualificaton, Unsportsmanlike Attitude | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Christopher Ruiz defeats Moises Pinedo Vasquez via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Stick Huayaban Ramirez defeats Aquiles Curichimba via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Cesar Palla defeats Cristian Pisco via KO/TKO, Doctor's Stoppage | 2:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Juan Pablo Gutierrez defeats Jill Chavez Mendoza via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Diego Valdivia Ruiz defeats Patrick Meza Rabarozzi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maicol Pereira Tuanama defeats Frank Huancho Manuyama via KO/TKO, Doctor's Stoppage | 1:05 Round 2 of 3, 4:05 Total Bout Page | |
Seth Pinedo Dominguez defeats Luis Carlos Marina Apagueño via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Macgiver Ruiz Arevalo defeats Giampiert Guerra via Submission, Armbar | 2:16 Round 2 of 3, 5:16 Total Bout Page | |
Enrique Coral Torrejon defeats Jeyson Amambal via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Moises Alvan defeats Alex Mamanita Davila via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:32 Round 2 of 3, 3:32 Total Bout Page | |
Paulo Piña defeats Jacobo Torres Lopez via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:55 Round 3 of 3, 8:55 Total Bout Page | |
Derian Lopez Vasquez defeats Herman Marreros via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Amateur Fight Club: AFC 6: Perez vs. Jumachi
Sunday, March 15, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Freddy Perez Vasquez defeats Diego Jumachi Silva via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Joseph Soto defeats Diego Gonzales Pacaya via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vitoria Nascimento Savedra vs. Maciel Palla Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Lavi Diaz defeats Alan Sosa Dahua via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hilkison Cinaraua Nascimento defeats Max Ruiz Jesus via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Segundo Abanto defeats Lucas Panduro Rengifo via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Diego Valdivia Ruiz defeats Jean Pier Bazagoitia Arimuya via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Diego Vela Quiroz defeats Alvaro Espejo Tello via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Cesar Garcia defeats Paulo Davila Padilla via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Roger Olortegui Machuca defeats Jeampier Vela Morey via Submission, Armbar | 1:43 Round 2 of 3, 4:43 Total Bout Page | |
Cristofer Casique Sias defeats Junior Tananta via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Reiter Miche defeats Andres Arimuya Icahuate via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Antony Ruiz Tananta defeats Roberto Saname via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:47 Round 3 of 3, 6:47 Total Bout Page | |
Hugo Flores Cruz defeats Kenyi Arirama Vasquez via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Luis Zuta Yupe defeats Alessandro Murrieta Vasquez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Victor Rios Guzman defeats Daniel Tamani Cabudivo via KO/TKO, Headkick | 1:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Fabrizio Cueva Quispe defeats Diego Arevalo Quintana via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Terry Silva Davila defeats Herman Marreros via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:12 Round 2 of 3, 4:12 Total Bout Page |
ICC 7: Cordoba vs. Andrade
Saturday, December 14, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jaime Cordova defeats Elano Andrade via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vicente Vargas defeats Cristian Herrera via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bruno Pereira defeats Henry Moya via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 3:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Federico Gomez defeats Dyllan Santiago via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Eduardo Loyaga defeats Josesley Sales via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 13:00 Total Bout Page | |
Carlos Pinedo Rios defeats Pablo Rios Mitidieri via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Diego Jumachi Silva defeats Elvis Peña Sanchez via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Diego Gonzales Pacaya defeats Cristian Pisco via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:52 Round 3 of 3, 8:52 Total Bout Page | |
Joseph Soto defeats Jacobo Torres Lopez via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Evanny Zumaeta Cardenas defeats Angerson Castro Ipushima via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lucas Garcia Silva defeats John Rengifo Ruiz via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bill Barrera Guerra defeats Joe Villazon Vasquez via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Max Ruiz Jesus defeats Onasis Diaz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Diego Vela Quiroz defeats Jhin Zuñiga Mohena via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
AFC 5: Final
Thursday, November 21, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Freddy Perez Vasquez defeats Edgard Torres via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:56 Round 3 of 3, 7:56 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Lopez Cardenas defeats Luizinho Escalante via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Diego Gonzales Pacaya defeats Onasis Diaz via Submission, Kneebar | 2:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bill Talexio Lopez defeats Giampiert Guerra via Submission, Armbar | 2:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniel Lavi Diaz defeats Segundo Abanto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Joseph Soto defeats Jean Pierre Tuesta via Submission, Kneebar | 0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Brandon Tananta defeats Max Ruiz Jesus via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Luis Alfonso Tamani defeats Aldo Fasanando Flores via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:29 Round 3 of 3, 7:29 Total Bout Page | |
Emerson Velasco Teagua defeats Andres Ramirez Fumachi via Disqualificaton, Unanimous | 3:00 Round 3 of 3, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ricardo Alvarado defeats Cesar Palla Ruiz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Carlos Pinedo Rios defeats Alex Guerra via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:58 Round 2 of 3, 3:58 Total Bout Page | |
Moises Pinedo Vasquez defeats Leo Arana Isuiza via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Luis Aspajo Muñoz defeats Mario Rodriguez Shapiama via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kelly Benites Pinedo defeats Esmeralda Villacorta via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kenniun Saurino Ipushima defeats Cristian Pisco via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lucas Panduro Rengifo defeats Danilo Castañeda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jose Manuyama Dahua defeats Antony Ruiz Tananta via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Reiter Miche defeats Jose Echevarria via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:53 Round 3 of 3, 6:53 Total Bout Page | |
Bill Barrera Guerra defeats May Tapullima via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jafet Chuquizuta Rodriguez defeats Junior Tananta via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Angerson Castro Ipushima defeats Jadber Chota Inuma via N/A, Punches | 1:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Elvis Peña Sanchez defeats Addier Quiroz Paredes via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:22 Round 2 of 3, 5:22 Total Bout Page | |
Jacobo Torres Lopez defeats Rodrigo Jimenez via KO/TKO, Guillotine Choke | 0:51 Round 2 of 3, 3:51 Total Bout Page |
ICC 6: Pinedo vs. Alegre
Saturday, October 19, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jesus Pinedo defeats Jose Luis Alegre via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:37 Round 2 of 3, 7:37 Total Bout Page | |
Tião Calixto defeats Vicente Vargas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Fernando Noriega defeats Andy Rios via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Heimo Gregório defeats Fernando Amoretti via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Guilherme Gomes defeats Aron Bowe via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:49 Round 2 of 3, 6:49 Total Bout Page | |
Andy Pezo defeats Josesley Sales via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Diego Jumachi Silva defeats Vladimir Santa María via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:11 Round 2 of 3, 4:11 Total Bout Page | |
Edgard Torres defeats Diego Gonzales Pacaya via Submission, Unanimous | 3:00 Round 3 of 3, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Isaque Muller Vidal vs. Stick Huayaban Ramirez Ends in a No Contest, Illegal Punch | 2:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Carlos Pinedo Rios defeats Moises Zumba Peña via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jhordan Coral Melendez defeats Lucas Garcia Silva via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Lavi Diaz defeats Angerson Castro Ipushima via KO/TKO, Punches | of 3 Bout Page | |
Yuri Silva defeats Maciel Palla via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Luis Alfonso Tamani defeats Seth Pinedo Dominguez via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:34 Round 3 of 3, 6:34 Total Bout Page |
AFC 4: Grand Prix
Sunday, September 15, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Freddy Perez Vasquez defeats Stick Huayaban Ramirez via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Diego Jumachi Silva defeats Jose Pinedo Reategui via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Edgard Torres defeats Brandon Tananta via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adriano Gutierrez Valera defeats Angelo Ledesma Murayari via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Luizinho Escalante defeats Jorge Tapullima Jarama via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Junior Zambrano Moreno defeats Angelo Benites via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Max Ruiz Jesus defeats Felipe Pinedo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Lavi Diaz defeats Albert Pinedo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Emerson Velasco Teagua defeats Diego Vela Quiroz via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Seth Pinedo Dominguez defeats Anderson Gonzales via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Luciano Sinarahua Tananta defeats Aldo Fasanando Flores via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:31 Round 2 of 3, 3:31 Total Bout Page | |
Luis Alfonso Tamani defeats Moises Alvan via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:32 Round 2 of 2, 3:32 Total Bout Page | |
Carlos Pinedo Rios defeats Jean Pierre Tuesta via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:32 Round 2 of 3, 4:32 Total Bout Page | |
Jhon Yumbato defeats Juan Jean Luca via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ney Tapullima Tuanama vs. Cristian Pisco Ends in a No Contest | of 3 Bout Page | |
Yuri Silva vs. Maciel Palla Ends in a Draw, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Diego Valdivia Ruiz defeats Leandro Ruiz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
David Alvarado Fababa defeats Erick Pacifico via Submission, Armbar | 1:58 Round 2 of 3, 4:58 Total Bout Page | |
John Rengifo Ruiz defeats Jason Perez Lopez via KO/TKO, Punches | of 3 Bout Page | |
Ricardo Alvarado defeats Cesar Palla Ruiz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Roy Lopez defeats Igor Gomez Bocanegra via Submission, Unanimous | 3:00 Round 3 of 3, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lucas Garcia Silva defeats Salvador Ramirez Diaz via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:56 Round 3 of 3, 7:56 Total Bout Page | |
Brayan Armas Ramirez defeats Jean Paolo Vela via Submission, Armbar | 2:58 Round 2 of 3, 5:58 Total Bout Page | |
Giampiert Guerra defeats Edward Del Aguila via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jhin Zuñiga Mohena defeats Alvaro Espejo Tello via Submission, Split | 3:00 Round 3 of 3, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jesus Vela Pizango defeats Javier Talexio Huaman via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Angerson Castro Ipushima defeats Kenny Torrejon via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:20 Round 2 of 3, 4:20 Total Bout Page | |
Andres Ramirez Fumachi defeats Sandro Jair via KO/TKO, Guillotine Choke | 1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Victor Rios Guzman defeats Michael Pereyra Tuanama via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:50 Round 2 of 2, 6:50 Total Bout Page | |
May Tapullima vs. Hans Villacorta Ends in a Draw, Split | 3:00 Round 3 of 3, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
ICC 5: Vasquez vs. Gomes
Saturday, July 27, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Brandon Tananta defeats Roy Ronald Panduro via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Diego Gonzales Pacaya defeats Moises Zumba Peña via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
David Celis Flores defeats Junior Zambrano Moreno via Disqualificaton, Illegal Punch | 2:02 Round 3 of 3, 8:02 Total Bout Page | |
Diego Jumachi Silva defeats Kim Coral Melendez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Freddy Perez Vasquez defeats Stick Huayaban Ramirez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 13:00 Total Bout Page | |
Christofer Valles defeats Julinho Reategui via KO/TKO, Doctor's Stoppage | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andy Pezo defeats Sergio Reaño Vasquez via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jairo Santiestaban defeats Dennis Hernandez via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:15 Round 2 of 3, 7:15 Total Bout Page | |
Andy Rios defeats Heimo Gregório via Submission, Kneebar | 1:16 Round 3 of 3, 11:16 Total Bout Page | |
Tião Calixto defeats Llyan Escalante via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jose Ochoa defeats Neto Castro via KO/TKO, Liver Shot | 2:15 Round 2 of 3, 7:15 Total Bout Page | |
Elano Andrade defeats Daniel Vasquez Trigoso via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:58 Round 2 of 3, 9:58 Total Bout Page |
AFC 3
Sunday, June 30, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Diego Jumachi Silva defeats Omar Arteaga via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:06 Round 3 of 3, 8:06 Total Bout Page | |
Jorge Tapullima Jarama defeats Roger Alva via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Lopez Cardenas defeats Luizinho Escalante via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Miguel Cam defeats Angello Benitez Pinedo via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Diego Gonzales Pacaya defeats Edgard Torres via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:20 Round 2 of 3, 5:20 Total Bout Page | |
Junior Zambrano Moreno defeats Jhonatan Saldaña Sias via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Flavio Valles Alvan defeats Daniel Lavi Diaz via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Felipe Pinedo defeats Max Ruiz Jesus via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Joseph Soto defeats Segundo Abanto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Moises Zumba Peña defeats Bryan Gamboa Inmenso via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jill Chavez Mendoza defeats Evanny Zumaeta Cardenas via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Emerson Velasco Teagua defeats Angel Alcalde via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Angelo Ledesma Murayari defeats Jean Pierre Tuesta via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Pablo Rios Mitidieri defeats Miguel Morales Machoa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yuri Silva defeats Nayanara Ramirez Levy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Seth Pinedo Dominguez defeats Jose Luis Mendoza via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:34 Round 2 of 3, 3:34 Total Bout Page | |
Ney Tapullima Tuanama defeats Diego Sinti Garcia via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Ramos Abreu defeats Victor Delgado via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Diego Vela Quiroz defeats Ricardo Alvarado via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Dueñas defeats Anderson Gonzales via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gabriel Sicard defeats Patrick Bollet via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Brandon Tananta defeats Oliver Yaicate via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hans Villacorta defeats David Tapullima via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:06 Round 2 of 3, 4:06 Total Bout Page | |
Cesar Palla Ruiz defeats Walter Puma Rojas via Submission, Armbar | 2:40 Round 2 of 3, 5:40 Total Bout Page |
ICC 4
Saturday, May 04, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vicente Vargas defeats Andy Rios via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 13:00 Total Bout Page | |
Elano Andrade defeats Dennis Hernandez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sandra Lavado defeats Stephanie Garrido via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Renzo Davila defeats Thomas Torrejon via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Fernando Amoretti defeats Sebastian Ramirez via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Pool Isula Barrera defeats Fabricio Zapata via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andy Pezo defeats Christofer Valles via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:48 Round 2 of 3, 5:48 Total Bout Page | |
Patrick De La Mata vs. Edgard Torres Ends in a Draw, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rodrigo Rivoin defeats Stick Huayaban Ramirez via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Freddy Perez Vasquez defeats Jeremy de la Mata via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sergio Reaño Vasquez defeats Felipe Pinedo via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Segundo Abanto defeats Daniel Lavi Diaz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Max Ruiz Jesus defeats Francisco Ruiz Hidalgo via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:55 Round 2 of 3, 4:55 Total Bout Page | |
Moises Zumba Peña defeats Pablo Rios Mitidieri via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
AFC 2
Monday, April 08, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Diego Jumachi Silva defeats Freddy Perez Vasquez via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Stick Huayaban Ramirez defeats Sergio Reaño Vasquez via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Miguel Cam defeats Jan Pierre Carranza Serrante via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Christian Morales Lomas defeats Jhony Rios Torres via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:10 Round 2 of 3, 4:10 Total Bout Page | |
Jorge Tapullima Jarama defeats Martin Collantes Rios via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Francisco Ruiz Hidalgo vs. Adriano Gutierrez Valera Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jhonatan Saldaña Sias defeats Bill Talexio Lopez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Junior Zambrano Moreno defeats Luis Alfonso Tamani via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:35 Round 2 of 3, 3:35 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Lopez Cardenas defeats Ray Soplin Lopez via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
David Celis Flores defeats Hugo Panduro Lopez via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Felipe Pinedo defeats Angelo Ledesma Murayari via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:00 Round 2 of 3, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Leo Arana Isuiza defeats Joao Baldeon Rengifo via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Diego Gonzales Pacaya defeats Diego Sinti Garcia via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Frank Huancho Manuyama defeats Jose Pinedo Reategui via Disqualificaton, Illegal Punch | 1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marcos Ramirez defeats Alexander Valles Valencia via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andres Ramirez Fumachi defeats Christian Torrejon Garcia via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Emerson Velasco Teagua vs. Angel Alcalde Rios Ends in a Draw, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Evanny Zumaeta Cardenas defeats Claudio Mozombite Cobos via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Carlos Pinedo Rios defeats Jesus Barbaran Garcia via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bryan Gamboa Inmenso defeats Julio Marin Cachique via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Pablo Rios Mitidieri defeats Miguel Morales Machoa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Moises Zumba Peña defeats Rusbel Mozombite Bardales via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Edgard Torres defeats Luiz Almeida Molano via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:50 Round 2 of 3, 4:50 Total Bout Page | |
Juan Mendoza Hidalgo defeats Angher Curitima Pacaya via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Angello Pinto defeats Jorge Canayo via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:20 Round 2 of 3, 4:20 Total Bout Page | |
Max Ruiz Jesus defeats Joseph Valdez Celis via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Luciano Sinarahua Tananta defeats Ney Tapullima Tuanama via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aldo Fasanando Flores defeats Rodrigo Guzman Pacaya via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alex Candamo Perez defeats Jose Luis Mendoza via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:40 Round 2 of 3, 3:40 Total Bout Page | |
Angello Benitez Pinedo defeats Moises Del Aguila Vasquez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Walter Puma Rojas defeats Alejandro Flores Arimuya via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
David Alvarado Armas defeats Patrick Chavez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
ICC 3: Peru vs. Brasil
Saturday, February 23, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Rodrigo Vera defeats Fernando Kleiton via KO/TKO, Knee and Punches | 2:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Llyan Escalante defeats Rogério Alves via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andy Rios defeats Bartolomeu Pereira via Submission, Armbar | 3:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jose Ochoa defeats Dyllan Santiago via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kenji Echevarria defeats Alessio Pastorino via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:55 Round 2 of 3, 6:55 Total Bout Page | |
Diego Wilson defeats Esdras Lopez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Thomas Torrejon defeats Rodrigo Sanchez via KO/TKO, Rear Naked Choke | 1:27 Round 2 of 3, 6:27 Total Bout Page | |
Junior Pezo defeats Julinho Reategui via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Freddy Perez Vasquez defeats Fabricio Zavala via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Edgard Torres defeats Manuel Yahuarcani via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sergio Reaño Vasquez defeats Shakri Asayag via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Flavio Valles Alvan defeats Segundo Abanto via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Diego Jumachi Silva defeats Seth Pinedo Dominguez via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:10 Round 3 of 3, 8:10 Total Bout Page | |
Christian Morales Lomas defeats Martin Collantes Rios via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Felipe Pinedo defeats Roy Ronald Panduro via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
AFC 1
Wednesday, January 30, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Luis Alfonso Tamani defeats David Tumana via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Diego Jumachi Silva defeats Felipe Pinedo via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Lopez Cardenas defeats Martin Collantes Rios via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Freddy Perez Vasquez defeats David Celis Flores via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sergio Leandro defeats Brandoly Rodriguez via KO/TKO, Doctor's Stoppage | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Edgard Torres defeats Stick Huayaban Ramirez via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:45 Round 2 of 3, 5:45 Total Bout Page | |
Rusbel Rodzombite defeats Auder Valderrand via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:50 Round 2 of 3, 4:50 Total Bout Page | |
Jhonatan Saldaña Sias defeats Christian Morales Lomas via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:17 Round 2 of 3, 4:17 Total Bout Page | |
Joseph Soto defeats Segundo Abanto via Submission, Armbar | 1:58 Round 2 of 3, 4:58 Total Bout Page | |
Angel Alcalde defeats Daniel Rojas via KO/TKO, Doctor's Stoppage | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniel Lavi Diaz defeats Flavio Valles Alvan via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patrick Chavez defeats Jesus Almeida via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:45 Round 2 of 3, 4:45 Total Bout Page | |
Junior Sambrano defeats Jose Luis Mendoza via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Victor Andre defeats Amauri Jose Lazon via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Roger Tapulina vs. Luizao Garcia Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marcos Ramirez defeats Cristian Pisco via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jorge Canayo defeats Mike Villa via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Julio Tapayuri vs. Luis Almeida Ends in a No Contest | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jose Liao defeats Jesus Barbaran via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Armas defeats Roger Sangama via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mauricio Arana defeats Edward Baldeon via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Angelo Ledesma Murayari defeats Pablo Rios via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jim Esteven Sanchez defeats Leonardo Ramirez via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:35 Round 2 of 3, 4:35 Total Bout Page | |
Brayan Armas Ramirez defeats Evanny Zumacha via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
ICC 2
Saturday, December 01, 2018
Iquitos, Loreto
Latin America Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Abran Letona defeats Federico Gomez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Angel Soto defeats Dyllan Santiago via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dennis Hernandez defeats Victor Gormas via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:00 Round 2 of 3, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andy Rios defeats Cerapio Garcia via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Llyan Escalante defeats Abel Chumpitaz via Submission, Americana | 1:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Thomas Torrejon defeats Diego Reategui Soplin via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Miguel Morales defeats Cristopher Alvan via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:41 Round 2 of 3, 9:41 Total Bout Page | |
Vladimir Santa María defeats Christian Morales Lomas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jeremy de la Mata defeats Jim Pinedo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Freddy Perez Vasquez defeats Frank Huancho Manuyama via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Edgard Torres defeats Flavio Valles Alvan via KO/TKO, Punches | of 3 Bout Page | |
Joseph Soto defeats Albert Pinedo via Submission, Armbar | 2:18 Round 2 of 3, 5:18 Total Bout Page | |
Bill Talexio Lopez defeats Roger Olortegui Machuca via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Roy Ronald Panduro vs. Felipe Pinedo Ends in a No Contest | of 3 Bout Page | |
David Celis Flores defeats Edward Joao Sinti Ochavano via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Stick Huayaban Ramirez defeats Sergio Reaño Vasquez via KO/TKO, Rear Naked Choke | 2:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ICC 1
Saturday, September 15, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kenji Echevarria defeats Miguel Hinojosa via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 11:00 Total Bout Page | |
Victor Gormas defeats Dave Gutierrez via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Llyan Escalante defeats Andy Rios via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Federico Gomez defeats Miguel Morales via KO/TKO, Headkick | 4:57 Round 2 of 3, 9:57 Total Bout Page | |
Renato Noriega defeats Nick Vargas via Decision, Majority | 5 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vladimir Santa María defeats Walter Gutierrez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Cristopher Alvan defeats Junior Heigghen via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jim Pinedo defeats Junior Pezo via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Roger Alva defeats Christian Morales Lomas via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Freddy Perez Vasquez defeats Felipe Pinedo via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Albert Pinedo defeats Segundo Abanto via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jhonatan Saldaña Sias defeats Carlos Durand via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:43 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Manuel Yahuarcani defeats Romel Ramirez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |