Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Gionco International
GI Events
AMA 41
Friday, May 03, 10:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Dontae de Jesus defeats Abdalla El-Hefnawi via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Arjot Gill defeats Logan Tymstra via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dionte Hurtado defeats Josh Beaudoin via KO/TKO | 2:39 Round 2 of 3, 5:39 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Vinay Bainwait defeats Sean Whitby via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jason Gee defeats Adrian Blanco via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Gabriele Nandal defeats Kristina Farkasova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alex Toporet defeats Marcus Thorne-Molina via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Vikee Rana defeats Keaton Chiu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
AMA 40
Friday, April 21, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) James Sebunyana defeats Andrey Vasilyev via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bernie Liu defeats Elijas Leonardo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kaitlyn Routledge defeats Sara Phillips via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ashley Watkins defeats May Chan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Erfan Ahangarian defeats Vincent Yu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Derek Lightle defeats Jay Anthony Palafox via KO/TKO | 0:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Josh Beaudoin defeats Khalil Gota via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Christian Healy defeats Jamie Chau via KO/TKO | 0:50 Round 2 of 3, 2:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Keegan Konn defeats Sultan Moshtaq via KO/TKO | 0:49 Round 3 of 3, 4:49 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) James Catterson defeats Edwin Dela Cruz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Julian Koshman defeats Josh Matovka via KO/TKO | 0:50 Round 3 of 3, 6:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Justin Wijnans defeats Denny Chanthavimone via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
AMA 39
Friday, February 10, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Nicholas Walker defeats Ryan Oakes via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rachel Hofer defeats Aoi Fujiyama via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Marcus Dearin defeats Harman Parmar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aso Palani defeats Saul Kalvari via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Real Khatam defeats Sheldon van Roon via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jose Soto defeats Govind Saran via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Anokh Gill defeats Amir Tadayon via KO/TKO | 0:46 Round 2 of 3, 2:46 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sara Phillips defeats Ella Bak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bardia Rafsanjani defeats Skylar Ashley via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ishaan Nayaran defeats Ben Henderson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
AMA 38
Friday, October 07, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Andrey Vasilyev defeats Jordan Giebel via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Anodai Dakwa defeats Shawn Wicks via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Max Temmel defeats Nicholas Walker via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ryan Mozaffari defeats Ryan Lebedoff via KO/TKO | 1:43 Round 2 of 3, 4:43 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kaitlyn Routledge defeats Emily Walker via KO/TKO | 1:52 Round 2 of 3, 3:52 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Dave Cull defeats Bryce Lowe via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sean Whitby defeats Josh Beaudoin via KO/TKO | 1:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Brett Jackson defeats Michael Tse via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Aiden Graham defeats Adam Riddle via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Skylar Gullickson defeats Ishaan Narayan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
AMA 37
Friday, February 11, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Ethan McKenna defeats Jimmy Nguyen via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Valentyn Bulat defeats Jordan Giebel via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Logan Thompson defeats Brett Jackson via KO/TKO | 2:16 Round 2 of 3, 5:16 Total Bout Page | |
Melvin Panganiban defeats Jose Soto via KO/TKO | 1:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sonia Blade defeats Rachel Higgs via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adrian Rollo defeats Dave Cull via KO/TKO | 1:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Barry Mendoza defeats Nathan Buhay via KO/TKO | 0:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Max Temmel defeats Arthur Sahertian via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Elijas Leonardo defeats Patrick Arthur via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
AMA 36
Friday, February 21, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Russ McCumber defeats Ian Stuart via Submission, Arm Triangle | 1:29 Round 4 of 5, 10:29 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Ethan McKenna defeats Omar Stefanini via KO/TKO, Retirement | 2:00 Round 2 of 5, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Andrey Vasilyev defeats Mani El-Hefnawy via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nicholas Walker defeats Joe Witwicki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ken Aya defeats Blake McVittie via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Melissa Belliveau defeats Serena Lim via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Amir Tadayon defeats Elias Khun via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) May Chan defeats Lindsay Morphet via KO/TKO | 1:39 Round 2 of 3, 3:39 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Joshua Stanley defeats Martin Bagtas via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Victoria Chong defeats May Joy Bosaing via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hunter Dufty defeats Prab Sandhu via KO/TKO | 1:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Varun Sunder defeats Drew Ramsey via KO/TKO | 0:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Elijas Fedoriuk defeats Ranbir Rana via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Noah O'Sullivan defeats Luke McEachern via KO/TKO | 1:38 Round 2 of 3, 3:38 Total Bout Page |
AMA 35
Saturday, October 05, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Derrick Laing defeats Stephen Baxter via Submission | Round 2 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mitch Burke defeats Damon Begg via KO/TKO | 0:17 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
Nicholas Walker defeats Ryan Oakes via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) CJ Schouten defeats Gillian Flynn via KO/TKO | 0:51 Round 2 of 3, 2:51 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Oscar Rodriguez defeats Orrie Fung via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kenny Ntolla defeats David Rouanzoin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tara Rae defeats Kendall Stewart via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Prab Sandhu defeats Samantha Whonnock via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jose Casilias defeats Brandon Owen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
AMA 34
Thursday, August 08, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Sasha Tadayoni defeats Michael Rios via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paul Sahota defeats Bryce Montour via Submission, Americana | 0:54 Round 2 of 3, 3:54 Total Bout Page | |
Bernie Liu defeats Louri Saveliev via KO/TKO | 0:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bobby Asgari defeats Garrett Johnson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Max Temmel defeats Ian Bajwa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Farid Aminuddin defeats Hayden Lochman via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
AMA 33
Friday, February 22, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Buneet Bisla defeats Giles Smikle via KO/TKO | 0:36 Round 3 of 5, 4:36 Total Bout Page | |
Terrence Spina defeats Hitam Treadwell via KO/TKO | 0:24 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Kenny Pope defeats Damon Begg via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:27 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Lorren Dullum defeats Naz Mirhadi via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gwyn Berry defeats Jesse A. Bull via Submission, Armbar | 0:26 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Katrina Valasquez defeats Victoria Fung via Decision, Split | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Stephanie Palisse defeats Kaitlynn Jorgensen via Decision, Split | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jordan Cabrejos defeats Mauricio Barbosa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Shawn Wicks defeats Ryan LeDuke via KO/TKO | 1:59 Round 2 of 3, 3:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jessie Seo defeats May Joy Bosaing via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
AMA 32
Thursday, August 09, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Buneet Bisla defeats Andre Dyfort via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Victoria Fung defeats Gabi Maxwell via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ian Stuart defeats Scott McNaughton via KO/TKO | 1:37 Round 2 of 3, 4:37 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Naz Mirhadi defeats Chelsea Zoske via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Daron Karsenti defeats Berlin Msiska via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Tom Zaferopoulos defeats Aaron Blanchette via KO/TKO | 0:55 Round 3 of 3, 4:55 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Michael Ikwumonu defeats Lane Harris via KO/TKO, Shoulder Injury | 1:20 Round 2 of 3, 3:20 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Angela Cantarutti defeats Ella Bak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
AMA 31: Cinco de MMAyo
Saturday, May 05, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Sara Buczek defeats Naz Mirhadi via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Anodai Dakwa defeats Theo Kontekakis via KO/TKO | 1:26 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
Alana Cook defeats Liz Jackson via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Terrence Spina defeats Mitch Page via KO/TKO, Tapout Due to Strikes | 1:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Michael Ikwumonu defeats Mike LaBossiere via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Derrick Laing defeats Ryan LeDuke via KO/TKO | 1:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bryce Montour defeats Sunny Fitcyk via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:50 Round 2 of 3, 5:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Athena Stratis defeats Toni Haveman via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Danial Sayadi defeats Morgan Holling via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Abdenour defeats Ian Stuart via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Mani El-Hefnawy defeats Nil Isreal Dultra via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
AMA 30
Friday, February 23, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Steve Batie defeats Chris McNamara via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Terrence Spina defeats Ted Russell via KO/TKO | 1:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lupita Godinez defeats Alexandra Lucia Delgado-Lopez via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Brandon Labrecque defeats Brayden Kersey via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:39 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Amir Ghassemi defeats Isa Gunic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Derek Khosa defeats Shaun Devries via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dion Wu defeats Scott Erikson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jacob Wale defeats Blake Bird via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kaitlynn Jorgensen defeats Stephanie Palisse via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Albel Deol defeats Michael Ikwumonu via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Irena Warkentin defeats May Joy Bosaing via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Todd Derouin defeats Morgan Holling via KO/TKO | 1:45 Round 2 of 3, 3:45 Total Bout Page | |
Max Wong defeats Sumeet Chahal via Submission, Kimura | 2:25 Round 3 of 3, 8:25 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Thomas Winter defeats Nil Isreal Dultra via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
AMA 29
Friday, November 24, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Buneet Bisla defeats Matt Speciale via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tiffany Conama defeats Lupita Godinez via Submission, Armbar | 2:49 Round 2 of 5, 5:49 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Anodai Dakwa defeats Ryan LeDuke via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Sasha Tadayoni defeats Jordan Howes via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tom Deneve defeats Scott McNaughton via KO/TKO | 0:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Carlo Chua defeats Joel Covin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Chris McNamara defeats Morgan Holling via KO/TKO | 1:45 Round 2 of 3, 3:45 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) CJ Schouten defeats Ella Bak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
AMA 28
Friday, September 29, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Buneet Bisla defeats Monty Al-Rabeeah via KO/TKO | 0:43 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Andrew Davis defeats Bryce Montour via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jules Beardy defeats Ryan Peterson via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) CJ Schouten defeats Angela Cantarutti via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Brett Zalapski defeats Chris McNamara via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Alyssa Pilkington defeats Laurianne DaCruz via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Mykhal Smith defeats River Korner via KO/TKO | 1:30 Round 3 of 3, 5:30 Total Bout Page |
AMA 27
Friday, March 10, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Francis Tiapis defeats Sambath Khun via Submission, Armbar | 2:26 Round 4 of 5, 11:26 Total Bout Page | |
Dalton Duperreault defeats Michael Van Heppner via KO/TKO | 0:17 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Kirk Tse defeats Miller Rogers via KO/TKO | 2:44 Round 4 of 5, 11:44 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Athena Stratis defeats Aisha Muslim via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Chris Ryan defeats Edward Rivera via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sierra Dinwoodie defeats Liz Jackson via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Derek Khosa defeats Monty Kandhola via KO/TKO | 1:59 Round 2 of 3, 4:59 Total Bout Page | |
Gerico Platon defeats Jimmi Sanchez via KO/TKO | 1:06 Round 2 of 3, 4:06 Total Bout Page | |
Damon Begg defeats Lee Shawcross via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jeremiah LaVallee defeats Michael Sorn via KO/TKO | 1:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gursharan Singh defeats Jesse A. Bull via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) CJ Schouten defeats Stephanie Palisse via KO/TKO | 0:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
November Nightmare
Friday, November 25, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jamie Smyth defeats Brandon Iron via KO/TKO | 1:33 Round 3 of 5, 7:33 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Lloyd Kenny defeats Navid Mirzaiy via KO/TKO | 0:49 Round 3 of 3, 4:49 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Naz Mirhadi defeats Cara Robb O'Shea via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Daniel Richard defeats Magic Rahmati via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Gerico Platon defeats Daniel David via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mike Wolfrik defeats Deval Bugsrucker via KO/TKO | 1:39 Round 2 of 3, 3:39 Total Bout Page | |
Jamey-Lyn Horth defeats Lupita Godinez via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Flint Radatzke defeats Jesse A. Bull via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Amir Ghassemi defeats Thomas Winter via KO/TKO | 1:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Stephanie Palisse defeats Angeles Jasso Campos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
River Rock Showdown
Thursday, July 07, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Dalton Duperreault defeats Lee Shawcross via KO/TKO | 1:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
February Fury
Friday, February 26, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
CJ Strongheart defeats Daniel Richard via Submission, Kneebar | 0:42 Round 4 of 5, 9:42 Total Bout Page | |
Kenny Pope defeats Herbert Moon via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Josh Kwiatkowski defeats Casey O'Leary via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:59 Round 2 of 3, 5:59 Total Bout Page |
Holloween Smash
Friday, October 30, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Josh Kwiatkowski defeats Brandon Borley via KO/TKO | 2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
November Storm
Friday, November 28, 2014
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Damon Begg defeats Matt Shannon via KO/TKO | 2:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shaun Stiner defeats Spencer Croteau via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Paul Kane defeats Micah Todd via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 11:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jessi Brennan-Dalton defeats Elysse Stevenson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tyler Jarvis-Rarison defeats Vincent Thom via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Austin Batra defeats Alex Reid via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:31 Round 2 of 3, 3:31 Total Bout Page | |
Liam Stevenson defeats Perry Hayer via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
All Martial Arts Championship 7
Friday, November 15, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Nick Burnham defeats Saeid Mirzaei via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dane Newell defeats David Cunningham via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:28 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Mike Crisp defeats Aaron Chin via Submission, Kneebar | 0:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shaun Dillon defeats Mohammad Kholqi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Reece Wood defeats Micah Todd via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |